Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Bella Skilte Cup - 5 afd

10/08/2010

Samlet

Klasser:


Samlet

Plac klasseNavnM/K/UKlubStartnrKlasseOmg.Sluttid1. omg
(km/h)
2. omg
(km/h)
3. omg
(km/h)
4. omg
(km/h)
5. omg
(km/h)
1Kenneth SimsbyUHaslev108Gruppe 15 1:41:13  21:26
(38,90)
 20:07
(41,43)
 20:07
(41,44)
 19:45
(42,21)
 19:46
(42,18)
2Jacob WulffUTeam Cyclingshop128Gruppe 15 1:41:13  21:31
(38,75)
 20:40
(40,35)
 19:30
(42,76)
 19:45
(42,21)
 19:46
(42,18)
3Gerner JørgensenUHolbæk114Gruppe 15 1:41:29  21:30
(38,77)
 20:40
(40,33)
 19:31
(42,70)
 19:43
(42,27)
 20:02
(41,62)
4David LohmannUHolbæk116Gruppe 15 1:44:32  21:31
(38,75)
 20:40
(40,34)
 20:16
(41,13)
 20:42
(40,26)
 21:21
(39,05)
5Søren KlenzUTeam Cyclingshop132Gruppe 15 1:44:33  21:13
(39,31)
 20:58
(39,76)
 20:14
(41,19)
 20:43
(40,24)
 21:22
(39,01)
6Bo Alsted HoferUBrøndby105Gruppe 15 1:44:33  21:29
(38,82)
 20:42
(40,29)
 20:16
(41,15)
 20:41
(40,32)
 21:24
(38,94)
7Lars KlimaUTeam Cyclingshop130Gruppe 15 1:44:33  21:30
(38,77)
 20:41
(40,31)
 20:13
(41,23)
 20:42
(40,27)
 21:24
(38,95)
8Per Vinter UVallensbæk135Gruppe 15 1:44:34  21:30
(38,77)
 20:41
(40,29)
 20:15
(41,18)
 20:42
(40,29)
 21:24
(38,96)
9Morten ChabertUHolbæk112Gruppe 15 1:44:34  21:30
(38,78)
 20:40
(40,33)
 20:15
(41,17)
 20:46
(40,16)
 21:22
(39,03)
10Jerry Kjær-NielsenUTeam Cyclingshop134Gruppe 15 1:44:35  21:30
(38,78)
 20:41
(40,29)
 20:16
(41,13)
 20:41
(40,29)
 21:24
(38,96)
11Karsten HoffmannUTeam Cyclingshop125Gruppe 15 1:44:35  21:31
(38,74)
 20:41
(40,31)
 20:13
(41,24)
 20:44
(40,20)
 21:24
(38,96)
12Jonas ToftemarkUHolbæk123Gruppe 15 1:44:36  21:30
(38,77)
 20:41
(40,29)
 20:14
(41,22)
 20:44
(40,22)
 21:25
(38,93)
13Michael LarsenUTeam Cyclingshop127Gruppe 15 1:44:36  21:31
(38,74)
 20:41
(40,30)
 20:15
(41,18)
 20:41
(40,31)
 21:26
(38,89)
14Thomas RoederUBrøndby103Gruppe 15 1:44:37  21:29
(38,80)
 20:42
(40,26)
 20:14
(41,19)
 20:50
(40,00)
 21:19
(39,11)
15Morten NielsenUBrøndby106Gruppe 15 1:44:38  21:29
(38,80)
 20:42
(40,27)
 20:14
(41,22)
 20:42
(40,27)
 21:30
(38,79)
16Henrik PantonUVallensbæk138Gruppe 15 1:44:39  21:30
(38,77)
 20:42
(40,28)
 20:16
(41,13)
 20:42
(40,27)
 21:27
(38,86)
17Jan HouenUTeam Cyclingshop129Gruppe 15 1:44:40  21:30
(38,79)
 20:42
(40,28)
 20:16
(41,15)
 20:42
(40,27)
 21:29
(38,82)
18Kim LøvkvistUHolbæk140Gruppe 15 1:44:40  21:32
(38,73)
 20:40
(40,35)
 20:16
(41,14)
 20:41
(40,29)
 21:30
(38,79)
19Flemming NielsenUHaslev110Gruppe 15 1:44:40  21:30
(38,78)
 20:41
(40,32)
 20:16
(41,15)
 20:43
(40,25)
 21:30
(38,79)
20Kim ChristensenUTeam Cyclingshop126Gruppe 15 1:44:42  21:32
(38,72)
 20:40
(40,34)
 20:15
(41,18)
 20:42
(40,29)
 21:32
(38,72)
21Michael GravlundUVallensbæk136Gruppe 15 1:44:43  21:12
(39,31)
 21:00
(39,69)
 20:13
(41,24)
 20:45
(40,19)
 21:31
(38,75)
22Morten NielsenUHaslev109Gruppe 15 1:44:43  21:30
(38,76)
 20:42
(40,29)
 20:15
(41,19)
 20:45
(40,19)
 21:30
(38,77)
23Peter NørskovUHolbæk121Gruppe 15 1:44:44  21:31
(38,75)
 20:41
(40,32)
 20:15
(41,18)
 20:42
(40,26)
 21:34
(38,66)
24Thomas EgeUIshøj141Gruppe 15 1:44:45  21:32
(38,72)
 20:41
(40,32)
 20:15
(41,18)
 20:42
(40,26)
 21:34
(38,66)
25Martin PalmquistUTeam Cyclingshop133Gruppe 15 1:45:05  21:31
(38,73)
 20:41
(40,32)
 20:15
(41,17)
 20:43
(40,23)
 21:53
(38,11)
26Bjørn AndersenUBrøndby104Gruppe 15 1:45:12  21:29
(38,80)
 20:42
(40,26)
 20:15
(41,17)
 20:42
(40,26)
 22:01
(37,86)
1Jens NørgaardUBrøndby264Gruppe 25 1:45:53  21:34
(38,65)
 20:35
(40,51)
 21:02
(39,63)
 21:15
(39,24)
 21:26
(38,91)
2Henrik FalkUVallensbæk256Gruppe 25 1:46:01  21:36
(38,61)
 20:33
(40,56)
 21:02
(39,63)
 21:15
(39,24)
 21:33
(38,69)
27Poul Holm NielsenUAmager142Gruppe 15 1:47:31  21:31
(38,76)
 20:42
(40,29)
 20:17
(41,10)
 20:41
(40,30)
 24:18
(34,30)
3Lars ChristophersenUTeam Cyclingshop248Gruppe 25 1:49:36  21:35
(38,63)
 22:05
(37,75)
 22:07
(37,70)
 22:05
(37,76)
 21:43
(38,38)
4Morten WraaUTeam Cyclingshop254Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:54
(38,08)
 21:47
(38,27)
 22:07
(37,69)
 21:58
(37,96)
 21:49
(38,22)
5Dan PedersenUHolbæk238Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:54
(38,06)
 21:45
(38,32)
 22:09
(37,64)
 22:04
(37,79)
 21:42
(38,41)
6Uno StripUTaastrup245Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:53
(38,11)
 21:46
(38,30)
 22:08
(37,66)
 22:06
(37,73)
 21:42
(38,41)
7Svend-Ole NielsenUHolbæk233Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:55
(38,05)
 21:45
(38,34)
 22:07
(37,69)
 22:06
(37,73)
 21:43
(38,39)
8Knud R. OlsenUHolbæk225Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:54
(38,08)
 21:46
(38,29)
 22:08
(37,67)
 22:02
(37,85)
 21:46
(38,31)
9Finn SellerbjergUAmager200Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:53
(38,09)
 21:46
(38,30)
 22:07
(37,69)
 22:05
(37,76)
 21:44
(38,36)
10Jesper Bech PetersenUVallensbæk257Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:55
(38,05)
 21:43
(38,38)
 22:08
(37,67)
 22:04
(37,79)
 21:46
(38,32)
11Bjørn MidtgaardUHolbæk228Gruppe 25 1:49:37  21:40
(38,47)
 22:00
(37,89)
 22:05
(37,74)
 22:06
(37,73)
 21:44
(38,37)
12Karsten JørgensenUBrøndby213Gruppe 25 1:49:38  21:54
(38,06)
 21:44
(38,36)
 22:08
(37,68)
 22:04
(37,78)
 21:46
(38,31)
13Steen SvanholmUTeam Cyclingshop251Gruppe 25 1:49:38  21:53
(38,09)
 21:47
(38,26)
 22:06
(37,72)
 22:05
(37,75)
 21:44
(38,36)
14Frank MathiasenUAmager201Gruppe 25 1:49:38  21:55
(38,05)
 21:47
(38,28)
 22:06
(37,73)
 22:05
(37,74)
 21:44
(38,37)
15Carsten HougaardUBrøndby214Gruppe 25 1:49:39  21:54
(38,07)
 21:46
(38,31)
 22:06
(37,71)
 22:04
(37,77)
 21:46
(38,29)
16Jesper EllborgUVallensbæk259Gruppe 25 1:49:40  21:55
(38,04)
 21:46
(38,31)
 22:06
(37,71)
 22:05
(37,76)
 21:46
(38,30)
17Lasse RogertUTeam Cyclingshop255Gruppe 25 1:49:41  21:54
(38,06)
 21:46
(38,31)
 22:09
(37,65)
 22:03
(37,80)
 21:47
(38,27)
18Jacob Fog Holst LarsenUIshøj263Gruppe 25 1:49:41  21:54
(38,06)
 21:46
(38,30)
 22:06
(37,71)
 22:04
(37,79)
 21:49
(38,21)
19Jes OlsenUHolbæk229Gruppe 25 1:49:42  21:56
(38,02)
 21:46
(38,31)
 22:07
(37,69)
 22:05
(37,76)
 21:47
(38,28)
20Jan LauridsenUAmager202Gruppe 25 1:49:51  21:55
(38,04)
 21:45
(38,32)
 22:08
(37,68)
 22:04
(37,79)
 21:58
(37,96)
21Ole NielsenUAmager206Gruppe 25 1:49:53  21:56
(38,02)
 21:45
(38,33)
 22:06
(37,71)
 22:04
(37,77)
 21:59
(37,91)
22Ole SørensenUHaslev222Gruppe 25 1:49:55  21:55
(38,04)
 21:44
(38,37)
 22:11
(37,59)
 21:56
(38,00)
 22:07
(37,69)
23Leif OttosenUAmager204Gruppe 25 1:49:58  21:55
(38,03)
 21:45
(38,34)
 22:07
(37,70)
 22:04
(37,78)
 22:05
(37,75)
24Jesper LaursenUVallensbæk265Gruppe 25 1:49:59  21:54
(38,07)
 21:45
(38,33)
 22:09
(37,65)
 22:02
(37,84)
 22:07
(37,69)
25Bjørn KramerUHolbæk226Gruppe 25 1:50:00  21:55
(38,05)
 21:44
(38,37)
 22:10
(37,62)
 22:03
(37,80)
 22:07
(37,69)
26Michael KofoedUHolbæk237Gruppe 25 1:50:01  21:57
(38,00)
 21:45
(38,34)
 22:06
(37,73)
 22:05
(37,75)
 22:07
(37,71)
27Nikolaj HebelUTeam Cyclingshop250Gruppe 25 1:50:01  21:54
(38,06)
 21:48
(38,26)
 22:06
(37,71)
 22:04
(37,77)
 22:07
(37,69)
28Per LarsenUTeam Cyclingshop253Gruppe 25 1:50:02  21:56
(38,02)
 21:46
(38,30)
 22:06
(37,72)
 22:04
(37,77)
 22:08
(37,68)
29Ole A. AndersenUHolbæk231Gruppe 25 1:50:36  21:53
(38,09)
 21:46
(38,31)
 22:07
(37,69)
 22:04
(37,78)
 22:44
(36,67)
1Bo Brauner UVallensbæk344Gruppe 34 1:29:14  22:44
(36,68)
 22:15
(37,48)
 22:27
(37,14)
 21:48
(38,26)
-
30Per HøeghUHaslev217Gruppe 24 1:29:31  21:54
(38,07)
 24:01
(34,72)
 23:56
(34,82)
 19:38
(42,45)
-
2Thore StenfeldtUVallensbæk354Gruppe 34 1:29:37  22:23
(37,23)
 22:45
(36,65)
 22:17
(37,42)
 22:11
(37,59)
-
3Jan AchtonUBrøndby310Gruppe 34 1:29:38  22:41
(36,75)
 22:18
(37,39)
 22:26
(37,17)
 22:12
(37,55)
-
4Claus SørensenUIshøj332Gruppe 34 1:29:38  22:23
(37,25)
 22:46
(36,61)
 22:16
(37,45)
 22:12
(37,56)
-
5Carsten B. HansenUAmager301Gruppe 34 1:29:50  22:42
(36,72)
 22:28
(37,11)
 22:37
(36,86)
 22:01
(37,86)
-
6Michael B. AndersenUHolbæk322Gruppe 34 1:30:09  21:58
(37,94)
 22:21
(37,31)
 22:55
(36,38)
 22:53
(36,43)
-
31Mogens BuskbjergUHolbæk224Gruppe 24 1:31:03  21:55
(38,05)
 22:22
(37,27)
 23:26
(35,58)
 23:19
(35,77)
-
32Anders LyngbyeUHolbæk232Gruppe 24 1:31:10  21:55
(38,04)
 22:25
(37,19)
 23:23
(35,65)
 23:26
(35,58)
-
7Nicolai FindUHolbæk323Gruppe 34 1:31:30  22:41
(36,75)
 22:28
(37,12)
 23:03
(36,16)
 23:17
(35,82)
-
8Ole Bengt LundUAmager307Gruppe 34 1:31:33  22:40
(36,79)
 22:29
(37,07)
 23:04
(36,14)
 23:18
(35,78)
-
9Morten Bro KristoffersenUBrøndby314Gruppe 34 1:31:35  22:39
(36,81)
 22:29
(37,07)
 23:05
(36,12)
 23:20
(35,72)
-
10Søren Hove BangsgaardUHolbæk325Gruppe 34 1:31:35  22:39
(36,80)
 22:29
(37,07)
 23:04
(36,15)
 23:22
(35,69)
-
11Jacob RosquistUHaslev319Gruppe 34 1:31:37  22:42
(36,72)
 22:26
(37,15)
 23:04
(36,15)
 23:23
(35,66)
-
12Kim RingsgartUTaastrup350Gruppe 34 1:31:38  21:58
(37,97)
 22:52
(36,46)
 23:24
(35,63)
 23:23
(35,66)
-
13Claus ThornbjergUHolbæk326Gruppe 34 1:31:38  22:23
(37,23)
 22:46
(36,62)
 23:04
(36,15)
 23:24
(35,64)
-
14Nikolaj Linde Mygind UVallensbæk346Gruppe 34 1:31:38  22:24
(37,21)
 22:45
(36,65)
 23:05
(36,12)
 23:23
(35,66)
-
15Martin DalUAmager355Gruppe 34 1:31:39  22:23
(37,26)
 22:46
(36,63)
 23:04
(36,14)
 23:25
(35,60)
-
16Jørgen MadsenUAmager353Gruppe 34 1:31:39  22:42
(36,74)
 22:30
(37,06)
 23:02
(36,21)
 23:25
(35,61)
-
17Rune Winkel JosephsenUBrøndby313Gruppe 34 1:31:40  22:40
(36,77)
 22:30
(37,05)
 23:04
(36,14)
 23:24
(35,62)
-
18Torben ThomsenUIshøj336Gruppe 34 1:31:42  22:42
(36,73)
 22:27
(37,14)
 23:02
(36,21)
 23:30
(35,47)
-
19Søren BjørnUIshøj333Gruppe 34 1:31:43  22:42
(36,73)
 22:28
(37,11)
 23:04
(36,15)
 23:28
(35,52)
-
20Torben KrygerUHolbæk320Gruppe 34 1:31:47  22:41
(36,76)
 22:29
(37,07)
 23:03
(36,17)
 23:33
(35,40)
-
21Mikael KamstrupUAmager306Gruppe 34 1:31:49  22:41
(36,75)
 22:28
(37,11)
 23:06
(36,10)
 23:32
(35,42)
-
22Jørgen AndreasenUHaslev317Gruppe 34 1:32:11  22:42
(36,73)
 22:29
(37,07)
 23:04
(36,15)
 23:54
(34,87)
-
1Lars PudselykkeUHolbæk427Gruppe 44 1:33:28  23:31
(35,46)
 23:28
(35,54)
 23:46
(35,07)
 22:42
(36,74)
-
2Michael JarlbækUVallensbæk446Gruppe 44 1:33:28  23:28
(35,52)
 23:00
(36,25)
 23:26
(35,59)
 23:33
(35,41)
-
3Finn AndersenUAmager410Gruppe 44 1:33:29  23:29
(35,50)
 23:06
(36,08)
 23:49
(35,02)
 23:04
(36,16)
-
4Jesper Danner DanielsenUTaastrup456Gruppe 44 1:33:30  23:29
(35,50)
 23:07
(36,08)
 23:49
(35,00)
 23:03
(36,16)
-
5Morten LarsenUTølløse459Gruppe 44 1:33:47  23:30
(35,48)
 23:30
(35,48)
 23:45
(35,11)
 23:02
(36,21)
-
23Martin S. LarsenUHolbæk327Gruppe 34 1:34:14  22:43
(36,69)
 22:27
(37,14)
 23:04
(36,14)
 25:59
(32,10)
-
6Bo JørgensenUBrøndby413Gruppe 44 1:34:47  23:30
(35,47)
 23:29
(35,51)
 24:03
(34,66)
 23:44
(35,14)
-
7Reino Andersen UVallensbæk444Gruppe 44 1:34:51  23:30
(35,48)
 23:29
(35,50)
 24:04
(34,65)
 23:48
(35,04)
-
24Frank AagaardUBrøndby312Gruppe 34 1:34:55  22:40
(36,77)
 22:28
(37,11)
 23:05
(36,12)
 26:40
(31,26)
-
8David ZimakoffUTaastrup450Gruppe 44 1:34:57  23:29
(35,51)
 23:31
(35,46)
 23:58
(34,79)
 23:58
(34,78)
-
9Allan Larsen UVallensbæk449Gruppe 44 1:34:57  23:30
(35,47)
 23:29
(35,50)
 23:54
(34,89)
 24:03
(34,67)
-
10Troels W. HansenUBrøndby416Gruppe 44 1:34:58  23:28
(35,53)
 23:29
(35,49)
 24:06
(34,61)
 23:54
(34,90)
-
11Gert BrandtUAmager403Gruppe 44 1:34:58  23:29
(35,50)
 23:27
(35,55)
 24:01
(34,71)
 23:59
(34,76)
-
12Kim EngstrømUBrøndby412Gruppe 44 1:34:58  23:30
(35,47)
 23:29
(35,51)
 24:04
(34,65)
 23:54
(34,87)
-
13John ChristensenUBrøndby417Gruppe 44 1:34:58  23:30
(35,49)
 23:27
(35,55)
 24:07
(34,56)
 23:53
(34,91)
-
14Per W HansenUVallensbæk443Gruppe 44 1:34:59  23:29
(35,50)
 23:28
(35,53)
 24:01
(34,73)
 24:00
(34,75)
-
15Michael FrederiksenUTaastrup452Gruppe 44 1:34:59  23:29
(35,51)
 23:31
(35,46)
 24:00
(34,73)
 23:57
(34,80)
-
25Allan Guido Nielsen UVallensbæk341Gruppe 34 1:35:00  22:44
(36,67)
 23:26
(35,57)
 24:00
(34,74)
 24:48
(33,62)
-
16Lars KortsenUTølløse440Gruppe 44 1:35:04  23:30
(35,48)
 23:27
(35,57)
 24:09
(34,52)
 23:57
(34,82)
-
17Flemming WedelUAmager402Gruppe 44 1:35:04  23:31
(35,45)
 23:28
(35,53)
 24:04
(34,64)
 23:59
(34,76)
-
18Klaus MørckUBrøndby414Gruppe 44 1:35:06  23:29
(35,51)
 23:30
(35,49)
 24:08
(34,56)
 23:59
(34,75)
-
19Ture Larsen UVallensbæk461Gruppe 44 1:35:10  23:28
(35,54)
 23:33
(35,40)
 23:58
(34,80)
 24:10
(34,50)
-
20Søren BrødegaardUAmager407Gruppe 44 1:35:19  23:28
(35,52)
 23:31
(35,46)
 24:03
(34,67)
 24:16
(34,36)
-
21Rene FloragerUVallensbæk448Gruppe 44 1:35:21  23:30
(35,47)
 23:30
(35,48)
 24:04
(34,64)
 24:16
(34,37)
-
22Finn ChristensenUAmager401Gruppe 44 1:35:21  23:29
(35,50)
 23:28
(35,53)
 24:06
(34,59)
 24:17
(34,34)
-
23Johnny AnekjærUHaslev419Gruppe 44 1:35:22  23:30
(35,47)
 23:31
(35,46)
 24:04
(34,63)
 24:15
(34,38)
-
26Jens ChristiansenUHolbæk328Gruppe 34 1:37:40  22:43
(36,71)
 23:40
(35,22)
 25:36
(32,58)
 25:40
(32,49)
-
27Erling JungUAmager302Gruppe 34 1:43:48  21:57
(37,97)
 22:23
(37,24)
 22:55
(36,38)
 36:31
(22,83)
-
33John BengtssonUAmager203Gruppe 24 1:51:43  34:27
(24,21)
 25:14
(33,03)
 26:10
(31,86)
 25:50
(32,27)
-
28Erik Frank-HansenUIshøj351Gruppe 33 1:08:13  22:41
(36,76)
 22:28
(37,11)
 23:03
(36,17)
- -
29Bo DungalUIshøj335Gruppe 33 1:08:13  22:41
(36,75)
 22:28
(37,10)
 23:02
(36,19)
- -
30Rene Juel JensenUHolbæk324Gruppe 33 1:08:13  22:40
(36,79)
 22:29
(37,08)
 23:04
(36,16)
- -
31Carsten GrønbergUHolbæk329Gruppe 33 1:08:23  22:45
(36,65)
 22:16
(37,45)
 23:21
(35,70)
- -
24Finn NicolaisenUTølløse442Gruppe 43 1:11:27  23:29
(35,49)
 23:31
(35,45)
 24:25
(34,15)
- -
1Erling Bjørn JensenUBrøndby504Gruppe 53 1:11:59  23:51
(34,95)
 24:25
(34,15)
 23:42
(35,17)
- -
2Kette Holmegaard BjørnUIshøj518Gruppe 53 1:12:00  23:52
(34,92)
 24:26
(34,13)
 23:41
(35,19)
- -
3Torben Ramskov JørgensenUBrøndby502Gruppe 53 1:12:00  23:51
(34,95)
 24:27
(34,11)
 23:42
(35,18)
- -
4Trine UggerhøjUAmager501Gruppe 53 1:12:01  23:52
(34,93)
 24:24
(34,16)
 23:44
(35,13)
- -
5Susanne BraathenUTaastrup520Gruppe 53 1:12:01  23:52
(34,93)
 24:24
(34,16)
 23:44
(35,12)
- -
6Svend HyllestedUTaastrup515Gruppe 53 1:12:31  23:52
(34,94)
 24:25
(34,14)
 24:13
(34,43)
- -
7Jens GalleUBrøndby514Gruppe 53 1:12:43  23:54
(34,88)
 21:56
(38,00)
 26:51
(31,05)
- -
8Bjørn KochUVallensbæk509Gruppe 53 1:13:32  23:53
(34,91)
 21:56
(38,00)
 27:42
(30,10)
- -
32Bjarne KratholmUAmager300Gruppe 33 1:15:51  22:41
(36,76)
 22:20
(37,33)
 30:49
(27,05)
- -
9Dorthe BruunUAmager517Gruppe 53 1:16:50  25:28
(32,74)
 25:13
(33,07)
 26:08
(31,90)
- -
10Finn Emil HansenUTaastrup512Gruppe 53 1:16:51  23:52
(34,93)
 25:02
(33,31)
 27:56
(29,84)
- -
11Jean-Paul VandewinkelUBrøndby503Gruppe 53 1:16:55  23:52
(34,93)
 26:43
(31,21)
 26:19
(31,67)
- -
12Søren NielsenUVallensbæk508Gruppe 53 1:20:03  25:02
(33,31)
 26:53
(31,01)
 28:07
(29,65)
- -
13Henning JørgensenUHaslev505Gruppe 53 1:20:13  23:53
(34,90)
 24:25
(34,14)
 31:53
(26,15)
- -
28Lars ChristiansenUTeam Cyclingshop131Gruppe 13 1:44:44  21:30
(38,77)
 20:40
(40,33)
 1:02:33
(13,33)
- -
34Erling MogensenUIshøj244Gruppe 22 45:03  21:56
(38,02)
 23:07
(36,06)
- - -
35René HemmingsenUIshøj241Gruppe 22 45:03  21:56
(38,02)
 23:07
(36,06)
- - -
29Karsten Normann OlesenUHolbæk115Gruppe 12 46:21  21:31
(38,76)
 24:50
(33,58)
- - -
36Kim FürstelinUHaslev218Gruppe 22 46:36  22:09
(37,64)
 24:27
(34,10)
- - -
33Arne BollUHaslev318Gruppe 32 55:09  22:40
(36,78)
 32:28
(25,68)
- - -
14Frank EnglundUVallensbæk510Gruppe 52 1:02:05  30:43
(27,14)
 31:21
(26,59)
- - -
37Johnni RasnæsUVallensbæk258Gruppe 22 1:10:58  21:56
(38,00)
 49:01
(17,01)
- - -
38Preben Worm JensenUAmager209Gruppe 22 1:10:58  21:55
(38,03)
 49:03
(17,00)
- - -
39Egon LarsenUTeam Cyclingshop252Gruppe 22 1:31:46  21:54
(38,07)
 1:09:52
(11,94)
- - -
40Michael OlsenUTeam Cyclingshop249Gruppe 22 1:31:46  21:53
(38,09)
 1:09:53
(11,93)
- - -
25Ole KuskUHolbæk428Gruppe 41 23:31  23:31
(35,46)
- - - -
15Jens Ove Bay UVallensbæk511Gruppe 51 28:17  28:17
(29,48)
- - - -
41Klaus NielsenUHaslev221Gruppe 20DSQ 22:04
(37,78)
 21:36
(38,60)
 22:05
(37,74)
 22:05
(37,74)
 21:44
(38,36)
42Patrik GrevelundUHaslev220Gruppe 20DSQ 22:04
(37,78)
 21:35
(38,62)
 22:06
(37,72)
 22:07
(37,70)
 21:59
(37,93)


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift