Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Rundt om Horsens - 62 km

22/08/2010

Samlet
Samlet, mænd
Samlet, kvinder

Klasser:


 Distance: 62000m 

Samlet

Plac overallNavnM/K/UKlubStartnrKlassePlac klasseSluttid
(km/h)
Udskriv
1Anders SteffensenMAtletica Tri Horsens362M1 1:43:12
(36,04)
diplom
2Tom KnudsenMHAC OLDSTARS351M2 1:43:13
(36,04)
diplom
3Lars KjeldgaardMHFS Cykling483M3 1:43:15
(36,03)
diplom
4Flemming DamgaardMMedvind348M4 1:43:21
(35,99)
diplom
5Hans Kjær JørgensenMHAC233M5 1:44:18
(35,67)
diplom
6Peter KvistMTeam Købstæderne327M6 1:44:19
(35,66)
diplom
7Rasmus JakobsenMDSU cycling team328M7 1:44:20
(35,65)
diplom
8Jens Anker StjerneM458M8 1:44:21
(35,65)
diplom
9Lars BrandtMTeam Søvind280M9 1:44:29
(35,60)
diplom
10Brian LundbyMHAC419M10 1:44:38
(35,55)
diplom
11Heine Bo HansenMActona Company Cycling235M11 1:46:18
(34,99)
diplom
12Bo MadsenMMejrup cykelklub407M12 1:48:14
(34,37)
diplom
13Lars ØstergaardM409M13 1:48:15
(34,36)
diplom
14Jeppe SanderM410M14 1:48:16
(34,35)
diplom
15Martin LaursenMTeam Gedved492M15 1:52:49
(32,97)
diplom
16Emil Heilmann SørensenMTeam Annecy223M16 1:53:54
(32,66)
diplom
17Rene SkriverMTeam Købstæderne282M17 1:54:09
(32,59)
diplom
18Mikkel Friis-ThomsenM495M18 1:54:25
(32,51)
diplom
19Sven LaursenM368M19 1:54:26
(32,51)
diplom
20Niels DybdalM308M20 1:54:39
(32,45)
diplom
21Jørn Peter JensenMTeam Gedved460M21 1:54:44
(32,42)
diplom
22Mogens RosendahlM493M22 1:54:45
(32,41)
diplom
23Henrik GustafssonMSyddansk Erhvervsskole369M23 1:54:49
(32,40)
diplom
24John LysholtM258M24 1:55:03
(32,33)
diplom
25Svend Erik HansenMARD359M25 1:55:10
(32,30)
diplom
26Morten ThomsenM387M26 1:55:16
(32,27)
diplom
27Jakob Lykke NielsenMBilka Vejle245M27 1:55:21
(32,25)
diplom
28Patrick KornerupMHorsens Amatør Cykleklub316M28 1:56:14
(32,00)
diplom
29Kim BendtsenMTeam Højvang275M29 1:56:17
(31,99)
diplom
30Carsten Falk HansenMTeam Egebjerg463M30 1:56:26
(31,95)
diplom
31Carsten Amtrup SørensenMTeam Annecy208M31 1:56:35
(31,91)
diplom
32Thomas ØstergårdMGardin Nyt357M32 1:56:38
(31,89)
diplom
33Kevan Kjær PedersenMTeam Kemani273M33 1:58:20
(31,43)
diplom
34Niklas SeebergMTeam Kemani312M34 1:58:23
(31,42)
diplom
35Christoffer KristensenMHedensted cykelklub394M35 2:00:04
(30,98)
diplom
36Mikael Winther DalumMTeam Gedved301M36 2:00:04
(30,98)
diplom
37Carsten KristoffersenM210M37 2:00:30
(30,87)
diplom
38Mikael Zacho JensenMTeam Søvind302M38 2:00:41
(30,82)
diplom
39Colin WatsonM221M39 2:00:42
(30,82)
diplom
40Mads BremerstentMHedensted cykelklub395M40 2:00:43
(30,82)
diplom
41Hans JacobsenMTeam Søvind393M41 2:00:52
(30,78)
diplom
42Mette Greve SørensenFTeam Søvind295K1 2:00:55
(30,76)
diplom
43Jannich AgerholmM385M42 2:01:06
(30,71)
diplom
44Jesper EriksenMKamstrup880M43 2:02:00
(30,49)
diplom
45Tom Ryom JensenMAtletica Tri Horsens364M44 2:02:03
(30,48)
diplom
46Mathias SeebergMTeam Kemani293M45 2:02:11
(30,45)
diplom
47Claus JakobsenM218M46 2:02:15
(30,43)
diplom
48Jan JørgensenMHFS Cykling247M47 2:02:18
(30,42)
diplom
49Henrik NoesMTeam Egebjerg478M48 2:02:25
(30,39)
diplom
50Allan MikkelsenMFitness World201M49 2:02:40
(30,32)
diplom
51Jesper ÅbildM467M50 2:02:52
(30,28)
diplom
52Sten HolmbækMTeam Søvind334M51 2:02:54
(30,27)
diplom
53Per Henrik NielsenMHorsens321M52 2:02:55
(30,26)
diplom
54Carsten RosendalMTeam Rosendal212M53 2:03:05
(30,22)
diplom
55John ToudalMTeam Rosendal261M54 2:03:05
(30,22)
diplom
56Keld SchousbøllMTeam Live Long271M55 2:03:21
(30,16)
diplom
57Max NielsenMDe tunge drenge486M56 2:03:34
(30,10)
diplom
58Brian Juul JakobsenMDe tunge drenge487M57 2:03:34
(30,10)
diplom
59Peter SandgrenMBilka Vejle374M58 2:03:39
(30,08)
diplom
60Ib TherkildsenMTeam Rosendal241M59 2:03:46
(30,06)
diplom
61Michael JensenMTEAM HJMASKINSERVICE297M60 2:03:47
(30,05)
diplom
62Mikkel SolgaardMTeam Solgaard371M61 2:03:52
(30,03)
diplom
63Søren RiisMTeam Købstæderne339M62 2:03:54
(30,02)
diplom
64Torben SørensenMHornsyld Motions Cykling342M63 2:04:01
(29,99)
diplom
65Carsten SchulzM420M64 2:04:27
(29,89)
diplom
66Henrik AlleslevMTeam Ølsted489M65 2:04:56
(29,77)
diplom
67Mikkel AndresenM379M66 2:05:14
(29,70)
diplom
68Søren Koch RasmussenMDen Jyske Sparekasse337M67 2:05:16
(29,70)
diplom
69Hans KlebergMHFS Cykling234M68 2:05:19
(29,68)
diplom
70Niels KjeldgaardM310M69 2:05:19
(29,68)
diplom
71Mette StrandbergF296K2 2:05:20
(29,68)
diplom
72Carsten IversenM209M70 2:05:20
(29,68)
diplom
73Kasper GjødsbølM377M71 2:05:23
(29,67)
diplom
74Ole PedersenMTeam Rosendal315M72 2:05:23
(29,67)
diplom
75Birger MillerMHFS Cykling206M73 2:05:26
(29,66)
diplom
76Per SkibstedM323M74 2:05:30
(29,64)
diplom
77Jesper KjærbyMHAC255M75 2:05:33
(29,63)
diplom
78Villy JensenMteam.gedved.345M76 2:05:36
(29,62)
diplom
79Leif Holst SørensenMHFS cykling285M77 2:05:37
(29,61)
diplom
80Jan PietMTeam Egebjerg477M78 2:05:37
(29,61)
diplom
81Kim A. PedersenMTeam Rosendal274M79 2:05:38
(29,61)
diplom
82Benny ChristensenMTeam Søvind205M80 2:05:47
(29,57)
diplom
83Hilmar Pör BardasonMHFS Cykling376M81 2:05:53
(29,55)
diplom
84Ole ChristiansenMTEAM HJMASKINSERVICE314M82 2:06:06
(29,50)
diplom
85Martin Risvig KlinkbyMHFS Cykling292M83 2:06:41
(29,36)
diplom
86Marie EriksenF288K3 2:06:58
(29,30)
diplom
87Sandie Hertz ThemsenF331K4 2:07:02
(29,28)
diplom
88Anders IngstrupM203M84 2:07:12
(29,24)
diplom
89Bent ThuesenM352M85 2:07:20
(29,21)
diplom
90Larrs Bjarne AndersenM413M86 2:07:34
(29,16)
diplom
91Erik KoppelM399M87 2:07:42
(29,13)
diplom
92Per Hannibal RasmussenMTeam Købstæderne320M88 2:07:59
(29,06)
diplom
93Per BremerstentMHedensted cykelklub388M89 2:08:11
(29,02)
diplom
94Lars MikkelsenMTeam Gedved404M90 2:08:57
(28,85)
diplom
95Søren NielsenMHedensted Cykelklub425M91 2:09:12
(28,79)
diplom
96Martin Ravnebæk VintherMFitness World291M92 2:09:19
(28,77)
diplom
97Lars VestergaardMTeam Søvind363M93 2:09:33
(28,71)
diplom
98Henrik Toft JohansenMCykelklubben Kolding/Alfa Laval A/S238M94 2:09:41
(28,68)
diplom
99Charlotte Baungaard HansenFTeam Søvind215K5 2:10:27
(28,52)
diplom
100Jan SøgårdMTeam Købstæderne246M95 2:10:38
(28,47)
diplom
101Niels LaursenMTeam Købstæderne311M96 2:10:39
(28,47)
diplom
102Judith NielsenFTeam Købstæderne262K6 2:10:39
(28,47)
diplom
103Christian NielsenMTeam Købstæderne216M97 2:10:39
(28,47)
diplom
104Thomas DahlMDin Tøjbutik380M98 2:10:47
(28,44)
diplom
105Kaj Ove NielsenMTeam Søvind268M99 2:10:53
(28,42)
diplom
106Jørn Stelmach SørensenMTeam Søvind267M100 2:11:36
(28,27)
diplom
107Kenneth Kjer BergenhagenMHorsens Kajakklub272M101 2:12:34
(28,06)
diplom
108Mogens WintherMPalsgaard A/S303M102 2:13:19
(27,90)
diplom
109Lars VilstrupM283M103 2:13:36
(27,84)
diplom
110Danny SkovholmMSkovholm856M104 2:13:47
(27,80)
diplom
111Leif SørensenM286M105 2:13:50
(27,79)
diplom
112Karin HedevangF269K7 2:14:01
(27,75)
diplom
113Rune Bruhn HardingMFK-Sport Vest330M106 2:14:06
(27,74)
diplom
114Tina NielsenF485K8 2:14:11
(27,72)
diplom
115Thomas W. MadsenMDe tunge drenge488M107 2:14:12
(27,72)
diplom
116Thomas OvergaardM423M108 2:14:19
(27,70)
diplom
117Nima Brodersen TalebiMTorsted Pizza & Grill313M109 2:14:22
(27,69)
diplom
118Michael Jensen GuldborgMFK-Sport Vest298M110 2:14:23
(27,68)
diplom
119Peter EngelbrethMFK-Sport Vest324M111 2:14:27
(27,67)
diplom
120Anders Hagbarth HansenMFK-Sport Vest202M112 2:14:54
(27,57)
diplom
121Einar SigudssonM499M113 2:14:57
(27,56)
diplom
122Dan HøjnæsM401M114 2:15:27
(27,46)
diplom
123Dorte MortensenFTeam Søvind222K9 2:15:49
(27,39)
diplom
124Claus JensenMHFS cykling219M115 2:16:33
(27,24)
diplom
125Ryan JørgensenM457M116 2:17:22
(27,08)
diplom
126Carsten ThemsenM213M117 2:19:07
(26,74)
diplom
127Jan René SimonsenMRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr498M118 2:19:14
(26,72)
diplom
128Denis PedersenM397M119 2:19:20
(26,70)
diplom
129Finn GersterMBB Electronics A/S224M120 2:19:23
(26,69)
diplom
130Flemming AndersenMLindved Cykelmotion225M121 2:19:24
(26,68)
diplom
131John SørensenMLindved Cykelmotion260M122 2:19:24
(26,68)
diplom
132Henrik RafnMØIF Cykel Motion236M123 2:19:35
(26,65)
diplom
133Jens Henrik NielsenMLindved Cykelmotion254M124 2:19:40
(26,63)
diplom
134Michael KristensenMLindved Cykelmotion299M125 2:19:46
(26,61)
diplom
135Birger HolmM459M126 2:19:47
(26,61)
diplom
136Carsten ØstergaardMØstbirk IF Cykelmotion214M127 2:19:50
(26,60)
diplom
137John KristensenMLindved Cykelmotion257M128 2:19:59
(26,57)
diplom
138Søren Rau DalsgaardMReitan Distribution338M129 2:20:01
(26,57)
diplom
139Morten GrønbækM306M130 2:20:43
(26,43)
diplom
140Per LøhdeM322M131 2:20:58
(26,39)
diplom
141Erik KnudsenMHorsens HK461M132 2:21:14
(26,34)
diplom
142Morten Eiby AndersenM305M133 2:21:35
(26,27)
diplom
143Kristian Eiby AndersenM278M134 2:21:42
(26,25)
diplom
144Daniel AndersenM355M135 2:22:44
(26,06)
diplom
145Jan Kuhlmann LarsenM248M136 2:23:37
(25,90)
diplom
146Lennart M421M137 2:24:03
(25,82)
diplom
147Flemming Meyer PedersenMTeam Søvind227M138 2:24:04
(25,82)
diplom
148Mads ChristensenMTeam Ølsted422M139 2:24:19
(25,78)
diplom
149Anders SolgaardMTeam Solgaard372M140 2:25:10
(25,63)
diplom
150Jonas SørensenM494M141 2:26:14
(25,44)
diplom
151Per BukhaveM319M142 2:26:28
(25,40)
diplom
152Claus DanielsenM398M143 2:27:03
(25,30)
diplom
153Frode PetersenMTeam Lund229M144 2:27:08
(25,28)
diplom
154Peter HansenM326M145 2:27:21
(25,24)
diplom
155Jan Vestergård RasmussenM253M146 2:27:22
(25,24)
diplom
156Jørn JensenMDen Jyske Sparekasse265M147 2:27:55
(25,15)
diplom
157Torben JensenM386M148 2:28:25
(25,06)
diplom
158Jens Peter HenriksenMBCMO381M149 2:28:44
(25,01)
diplom
159Jørgen Skov NielsenM263M150 2:29:38
(24,86)
diplom
160Kurt Bjarne JohansenMDen Jyske Sparekasse279M151 2:30:08
(24,78)
diplom
161Børge JensenMTeam Lund207M152 2:30:11
(24,77)
diplom
162Carsten Peter SørensenMTeam Fjordparken490M153 2:30:24
(24,73)
diplom
163Henrik GivskovMTeam Fjordparken424M154 2:31:04
(24,62)
diplom
164Peter GraversenMLindved Cykelmotion325M155 2:32:23
(24,41)
diplom
165Søren k SørensenURegions hospital Horsens358M1 2:32:26
(24,40)
diplom
166Ib Sønderby PetersenM383M156 2:33:08
(24,29)
diplom
167Anne Kathrine Aistrup MikkelsenFMCV204K10 2:33:11
(24,28)
diplom
168Mette Gordon VallentinFVejle Cykel Motion294K11 2:33:11
(24,28)
diplom
169Mark FrederiksenMBoassen Hagen289M157 2:34:02
(24,15)
diplom
170Leif OlssenM350M158 2:34:33
(24,07)
diplom
171Kurt GjødsbølM378M159 2:34:48
(24,03)
diplom
172Brian NyborgMStone Ass406M160 2:34:48
(24,03)
diplom
173Rasmus Glyngfeldt HansenM417M161 2:36:06
(23,83)
diplom
174Lars Dam JohansenMHorsens281M162 2:36:35
(23,76)
diplom
175Michael ThomsenM497M163 2:36:42
(23,74)
diplom
176Peter SvendsenM411M164 2:36:43
(23,74)
diplom
177Carsten Lindgaard OlesenMHedensted211M165 2:36:44
(23,73)
diplom
178Henning KirkegaardM426M166 2:36:51
(23,72)
diplom
179Stephan VentzelM418M167 2:36:53
(23,71)
diplom
180Henrik KristensenMIngeman391M168 2:36:54
(23,71)
diplom
181Thomas SvendsenM414M169 2:37:04
(23,68)
diplom
182Lene Ingemann KristensenFIngeman392K12 2:37:08
(23,67)
diplom
183Martin JørgensenM415M170 2:37:11
(23,67)
diplom
184Bjørn S. PetersenM416M171 2:37:13
(23,66)
diplom
185Leif PoulsgaardM375M172 2:37:21
(23,64)
diplom
186Michael NielsenMTeam Søvind300M173 2:37:28
(23,62)
diplom
187Theis Sommer ChristoffersenM340M174 2:38:58
(23,40)
diplom
188Torben EriksenMTeam Søvind370M175 2:38:59
(23,40)
diplom
189Frank Krog JensenM228M176 2:39:00
(23,40)
diplom
190Hans SvenninggårdM408M177 2:39:06
(23,38)
diplom
191Ib MouritsenMTEAM HJMASKINSERVICE240M178 2:39:07
(23,38)
diplom
192Gunner OlssenM349M179 2:39:13
(23,36)
diplom
193Anton ØrnM400M180 2:39:24
(23,34)
diplom
194Kai VinnickM384M181 2:40:24
(23,19)
diplom
195Ronald Bach PedersenMTEAM Annemonevej329M182 2:40:25
(23,19)
diplom
196Kristian HøegM412M183 2:40:31
(23,17)
diplom
197Flemming MadsenM226M184 2:41:12
(23,08)
diplom
198Henrik Richard JensenMTEAM HJMASKINSERVICE237M185 2:41:40
(23,01)
diplom
199Mark David Sharp/Vivian FrandsenM382M186 2:41:45
(23,00)
diplom
200Kim MelgaardM277M187 2:43:05
(22,81)
diplom
201Christian Gejl MølgaardMTeam Hovedgård480M188 2:43:12
(22,79)
diplom
202Anders MølgaardMTeam Hovedgård479M189 2:43:17
(22,78)
diplom
203Jørn KildallMØIF Motionscykling266M190 2:48:51
(22,03)
diplom
204Rasmus LarsenM470M191 2:49:11
(21,99)
diplom
205Kjeld PedersenM353M192 2:51:03
(21,75)
diplom
206Michael PedersenM356M193 2:51:04
(21,74)
diplom
207Ivan FrederiksenM242M194 2:52:02
(21,62)
diplom
208Ole LarsenM471M195 2:52:22
(21,58)
diplom
209Hanne MillerFTeam Søvind231K13 2:52:53
(21,52)
diplom
210Kristian S. NielsenM473M196 2:53:18
(21,46)
diplom
211PrangM472M197 2:53:19
(21,46)
diplom
212Tommy AndersenM491M198 2:53:42
(21,42)
diplom
213Lone Torp RasmussenFTeam Søvind287K14 2:53:50
(21,40)
diplom
214Jørgen ChristensenM481M199 2:53:56
(21,39)
diplom
215Kjeld OlesenM365M200 2:54:05
(21,37)
diplom
216Jim JensenM354M201 2:54:17
(21,34)
diplom
217Karsten BøgildMTeam Søvind270M202 2:55:43
(21,17)
diplom
218Kim Gulbech HansenM53M203 2:56:19
(21,10)
diplom
219Kim JørgensenMTeam Søvind276M204 2:56:23
(21,09)
diplom
220Signe KristensenFHorsens Kajakklub332K15 2:56:23
(21,09)
diplom
221Egon KæmsgårdM347M205 2:56:54
(21,03)
diplom
222Holger MadsenMRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr239M206 2:58:40
(20,82)
diplom
223Michael DamkærM474M207 2:59:23
(20,74)
diplom
224Susanne Agertoft NielsenFTeam Søvind335K16 3:00:47
(20,58)
diplom
225Mona MikkelsenF304K17 3:03:32
(20,27)
diplom
226Torben Uth OmmenM343M208 3:06:35
(19,94)
diplom
227Henrik JessenMRema 1000405M209 3:07:16
(19,86)
diplom
228Tove LindhøjFRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr344K18 3:07:40
(19,82)
diplom
229Jonas N. AndersenM402M210 3:07:40
(19,82)
diplom
230Lasse BojsenMTeam Købstæderne284M211 3:25:07
(18,14)
diplom
231Allan BojsenMTeam Købstæderne200M212 3:25:09
(18,13)
diplom
232Frederik HaldM469M213 3:50:26
(16,14)
diplom
233Peter HaldM468M214 3:50:38
(16,13)
diplom
234Jan Rønnov PedersenM251M215 4:00:59
(15,44)
diplom


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift