Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Rundt om Horsens - 100 km

22/08/2010

Samlet
Samlet, mænd
Samlet, kvinder

Klasser:


 Distance: 100000m 

Samlet

Plac overallNavnM/K/UKlubStartnrKlassePlac klasseSluttid
(km/h)
Udskriv
1Jacob Mantuz KjeldsenMTeam Rivette966M1 2:47:35
(35,80)
diplom
2Michael RasmussenMHedensted cykelklub748M2 2:47:52
(35,74)
diplom
3Hans Christian OxholmMTeam Søvind654M3 2:48:56
(35,52)
diplom
4Lars SørensenMB.C.M.O942M4 2:48:57
(35,51)
diplom
5Jesper TorpMTeam Købstæderne684M5 2:48:59
(35,51)
diplom
6Jens PapeMHedensted Cykelklub978M6 2:48:59
(35,51)
diplom
7Jonas IngerslevMLystrup motions cykelklub878M7 2:49:00
(35,50)
diplom
8Per ChristensenM770M8 2:49:01
(35,50)
diplom
9Per SørensenMHAC956M9 2:49:03
(35,49)
diplom
10Poul Groth JensenMGardin Nyt849M10 2:49:04
(35,49)
diplom
11Peter SandholtMGardin Nyt851M11 2:49:09
(35,47)
diplom
12Henrik NørmølleMTeam Købstæderne667M12 2:49:11
(35,46)
diplom
13Carsten Bo MadsenMTeam vestjyskBANK625M13 2:49:18
(35,44)
diplom
14Laue KjærMTeam vestjyskBANK726M14 2:49:18
(35,44)
diplom
15Michael GodskesenM867M15 2:52:42
(34,74)
diplom
16John KnudsenM686M16 2:52:51
(34,71)
diplom
17Georg Riis PapeMTeam Købstæderne651M17 2:55:29
(34,19)
diplom
18Morten BankeMSIF Cykling979M18 2:56:07
(34,07)
diplom
19Christian Handager NielsenMTeam Hustler932M19 2:56:10
(34,06)
diplom
20Rasmus SøgaardM917M20 2:56:13
(34,05)
diplom
21Alex BakM868M21 2:56:13
(34,05)
diplom
22Alex Vester PedersenMHFS Cykling600M22 2:56:14
(34,05)
diplom
23Michael GreveMTeam Købstæderne744M23 2:56:14
(34,04)
diplom
24Michael LassenM745M24 2:56:16
(34,04)
diplom
25Morten BechMVejle Cykel Motion754M25 2:56:17
(34,03)
diplom
26Per SandahlMSIF Cykling773M26 2:56:18
(34,03)
diplom
27Jannik AhlgrimmMTeam Købstæderne680M27 2:56:18
(34,03)
diplom
28Ole JensenMHedensted cykelklub864M28 2:56:22
(34,02)
diplom
29Kurt KampMSKBC959M29 2:56:22
(34,02)
diplom
30Laust MadsenMTeam Søvind727M30 2:56:25
(34,01)
diplom
31Jonas Nymark TerkildsenMHedensted Cykelklub955M31 2:56:29
(34,00)
diplom
32Kim Ox OlesenMHedensted cykelklub831M32 2:57:06
(33,88)
diplom
33Tim DamMGardin nyt848M33 2:58:12
(33,67)
diplom
34Torben JuhlMØstbirk IF840M34 2:59:13
(33,48)
diplom
35Claus VinnichMVBC977M35 2:59:31
(33,42)
diplom
36Poul OvergaardMSunds863M36 3:00:18
(33,28)
diplom
37Anders ThuesenM834M37 3:00:18
(33,28)
diplom
38Jonas Bay LarsenMOdder Cykel Motion689M38 3:00:28
(33,25)
diplom
39Søren KjæråsMBaghjulet805M39 3:00:59
(33,15)
diplom
40Jan Roed JensenMTeam Købstæderne676M40 3:01:01
(33,14)
diplom
41Bo KruseMDesigna Motion-cykling614M41 3:01:50
(32,99)
diplom
42Morten A. NielsenM783M42 3:02:10
(32,93)
diplom
43Bjarne HjortflodMGrejs Cykelmotion911M43 3:02:11
(32,93)
diplom
44Jørgen Friis KjeldMBaghjulet691M44 3:02:11
(32,93)
diplom
45Ole VindfeldtMSKBC963M45 3:02:12
(32,93)
diplom
46Michael BorgbjergMTeam Arla/Cocio846M46 3:02:14
(32,92)
diplom
47Jørgen MadsenMTeam Lund692M47 3:02:15
(32,92)
diplom
48Dan HartmannMbyHartmann.dk637M48 3:02:17
(32,91)
diplom
49Frode NielsenM650M49 3:02:19
(32,91)
diplom
50Bjørn BryskovMRødkjærsbro Cykelklub886M50 3:02:23
(32,90)
diplom
51Henrik KvorningMAaskov Cykel Motion933M51 3:02:24
(32,89)
diplom
52Inge LarsenFDesigna motion-cykling923K1 3:02:25
(32,89)
diplom
53Palle SørensenMHovedgård Cykelklub903M52 3:02:25
(32,89)
diplom
54Kim Lauridsen LauridsenMBørkop Motions Cyklister703M53 3:02:27
(32,88)
diplom
55Allan SvendsenMPolycom IF605M54 3:02:29
(32,88)
diplom
56Svend Erik KristensenMTeam Søvind800M55 3:02:34
(32,86)
diplom
57Bent NielsenMAaskov Cykelmotion611M56 3:02:35
(32,86)
diplom
58Søren Johan NielsenM803M57 3:02:35
(32,86)
diplom
59Per MøllerMTCM929M58 3:02:41
(32,84)
diplom
60Leif ThomsenMTeam Købstæderne730M59 3:03:19
(32,73)
diplom
61Kim MadsenMSTIMOROL704M60 3:03:32
(32,69)
diplom
62Thomas GjødebølMBICM902M61 3:03:50
(32,64)
diplom
63Nicklas ChristensenMBICM904M62 3:03:51
(32,63)
diplom
64Jacob SkovholmMSkovholm855M63 3:03:55
(32,62)
diplom
65Stefan ClausenMRegionshospitalet Horsens og Brædst796M64 3:06:01
(32,25)
diplom
66Torben LassenM845M65 3:06:19
(32,20)
diplom
67Flemming Haubjerg SørensenMHovedgård Cykelklub643M66 3:06:20
(32,20)
diplom
68Rollo Christian LarsenMAtea786M67 3:06:35
(32,16)
diplom
69Claus JohannesenMTCM Tønder Cykel Motion931M68 3:06:42
(32,13)
diplom
70Niels Christian ChristensenMTeam Købstæderne759M69 3:06:43
(32,13)
diplom
71Hans HansenMTeam vestjyskBANK655M70 3:06:44
(32,13)
diplom
72Mads AndersenMJIF-Århus837M71 3:06:46
(32,13)
diplom
73Tommy NygårdMSunds Cykelmotion860M72 3:06:48
(32,12)
diplom
74Jan B. PedersenMTeam Søvind671M73 3:06:57
(32,09)
diplom
75Hans JacobsenMTeam Købstæderne656M74 3:07:00
(32,08)
diplom
76Steen SkriverMTeam Købstæderne794M75 3:07:00
(32,08)
diplom
77Michael Ulsø-HansenMTeam Købstæderne751M76 3:07:48
(31,95)
diplom
78Kim Andrup ØstergaardMTeam Købstæderne699M77 3:07:48
(31,95)
diplom
79Allan Otto WagnerMNovabil882M78 3:07:54
(31,93)
diplom
80Morten ThomsenMLemmikkainen877M79 3:07:54
(31,93)
diplom
81Stevan Bærnholdt LundMSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion799M80 3:07:56
(31,92)
diplom
82Rolf VagndorfMAmcor785M81 3:08:00
(31,91)
diplom
83Jesper HolstM967M82 3:08:33
(31,82)
diplom
84Claus NilsonMBørkop Motionscyklister939M83 3:09:00
(31,74)
diplom
85Lars BrødsgaardMTeam Arla Cocio 797M84 3:09:01
(31,74)
diplom
86Steen Qvist JørgensenMTeam Købstæderne793M85 3:09:03
(31,74)
diplom
87Jesper KyedMMCV895M86 3:09:05
(31,73)
diplom
88Marcus NilsonMBørkop Motionscyklister947M87 3:09:10
(31,72)
diplom
89Carsten HjortflodMGlud og Marstrand/Team Livelong912M88 3:10:30
(31,49)
diplom
90Allan RasmussenMTeam Lund604M89 3:10:39
(31,47)
diplom
91Martin HedegaardMBCMO949M90 3:10:55
(31,43)
diplom
92Russell ButterworthMHovedgård Cykelklub787M91 3:11:47
(31,29)
diplom
93Thomas MalmquistMTeam Søften636M92 3:12:08
(31,23)
diplom
94Michael SchriverMGalten CK749M93 3:12:09
(31,22)
diplom
95Orla SørensenM607M94 3:12:11
(31,22)
diplom
96Tommy OvervadMBICM906M95 3:12:16
(31,21)
diplom
97Klaus MadsenMTeam-Søften707M96 3:13:25
(31,02)
diplom
98Preben Busch KønigsfeldtM366M97 3:14:04
(30,92)
diplom
99Knud ThaysenMAaskov Cykelmotion694M98 3:14:05
(30,91)
diplom
100Jan Falch PetersenMLRØ Rådgivning672M99 3:14:06
(30,91)
diplom
101Lars LundgaardMHorsens.legeland.dk719M100 3:14:09
(30,90)
diplom
102Thorben SigtenberggårdMTeam Søvind813M101 3:14:11
(30,90)
diplom
103Kim LadekjærMLRØ Rådgivning702M102 3:14:12
(30,89)
diplom
104Steen NygaardM890M103 3:14:14
(30,89)
diplom
105Allan MadsenMBICM905M104 3:14:16
(30,88)
diplom
106Peter LandboM776M105 3:14:17
(30,88)
diplom
107Henrik BruunMTarp Cykel Motion664M106 3:14:18
(30,88)
diplom
108Finn HøjlandMHolbaekfrikirke.dk641M107 3:14:19
(30,88)
diplom
109Mads HofmanM731M108 3:14:22
(30,87)
diplom
110Karsten PedersenM957M109 3:14:28
(30,85)
diplom
111Jacob K. PedersenM930M110 3:14:35
(30,83)
diplom
112Per StampMSTIMOROL774M111 3:15:10
(30,74)
diplom
113Lars ØrskovMSKBC723M112 3:15:28
(30,69)
diplom
114Peter KühneMTeam Gedved983M113 3:15:32
(30,69)
diplom
115Nicolai SøndergaardMSilkeborg927M114 3:15:32
(30,68)
diplom
116Niels Frede ThomsenMHFS Cykling760M115 3:15:34
(30,68)
diplom
117Kurt AndersenMBICM909M116 3:15:52
(30,63)
diplom
118Kasper Juhl RugholmM697M117 3:15:59
(30,61)
diplom
119Michael DobrickMTarp Cykel Motion742M118 3:16:01
(30,61)
diplom
120Claus RajztarMVejle Cykel Motion891M119 3:16:01
(30,61)
diplom
121Lars JuulMTeam Vestjyskbank854M120 3:16:34
(30,52)
diplom
122Kent RiisMTeam Arla Cocio 635M121 3:16:38
(30,51)
diplom
123Sebastian Mariendal KristensenMLindved Cykelmotion788M122 3:16:46
(30,49)
diplom
124Jørn ChristoffersenMHFS Cykling946M123 3:17:03
(30,45)
diplom
125Tom GrønkjærMAaskov Cykelmotion814M124 3:17:03
(30,45)
diplom
126Niels Henrik HenriksenM761M125 3:17:08
(30,43)
diplom
127Jørgen Møller JensenMTeam Søvind858M126 3:17:20
(30,40)
diplom
128Steen SørensenM795M127 3:17:20
(30,40)
diplom
129Peter HoskinsM944M128 3:17:21
(30,40)
diplom
130Morten VestergaardMTeam Købstæderne757M129 3:17:25
(30,39)
diplom
131Mikael OlesenMTeam Søvind752M130 3:17:25
(30,39)
diplom
132Kim SørensenMBICM908M131 3:17:28
(30,38)
diplom
133Bo MelgaardM615M132 3:17:30
(30,38)
diplom
134Rune Ørum LukM926M133 3:17:35
(30,37)
diplom
135Christian BaltzerM630M134 3:17:39
(30,36)
diplom
136Per MadsenMHFS-Cykling832M135 3:17:41
(30,35)
diplom
137Arne ChristoffersenMHFS Cykling954M136 3:17:43
(30,34)
diplom
138Jesper DupontM970M137 3:17:46
(30,34)
diplom
139Peter Frank NielsenM775M138 3:18:22
(30,25)
diplom
140Morten PedersenMBC MO Brædstrup842M139 3:18:59
(30,15)
diplom
141Poul HøibyMTeam Købstæderne780M140 3:19:12
(30,12)
diplom
142Steffen NielsenM798M141 3:19:13
(30,12)
diplom
143Ole Risbjerg PedersenMWise Guy Society765M142 3:19:16
(30,11)
diplom
144Jan Ivan FrandsenMVejle Cykel Motion969M143 3:19:33
(30,07)
diplom
145Søren RestrupMSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion807M144 3:19:41
(30,05)
diplom
146Ivar RavnMGedved670M145 3:19:45
(30,04)
diplom
147Michael Broch HansenMTeam Arla/Cocio847M146 3:19:45
(30,04)
diplom
148Charlotte Brøndum RestrupFSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion629K2 3:19:51
(30,02)
diplom
149Peter OlsenMGlobalconnect779M147 3:20:03
(29,99)
diplom
150Thomas DegnMGardin Nyt850M148 3:20:41
(29,90)
diplom
151Per JørgensenM772M149 3:21:19
(29,80)
diplom
152Lars Ulrik HelboMIkast A/M Cykelmotion722M150 3:21:53
(29,72)
diplom
153Malene Raahauge NielsenFTeam vestjyskBANK733K3 3:22:07
(29,68)
diplom
154Henning SørensenMTeam Fransgaard852M151 3:22:25
(29,64)
diplom
155Jens GrandMSunds Cykelmotion862M152 3:22:27
(29,64)
diplom
156Lars DamgaardMTeam Købstæderne715M153 3:22:49
(29,58)
diplom
157Kasper Nyby ElgaardMTour De Taxa964M154 3:23:06
(29,54)
diplom
158Jørgen ElgaardM690M155 3:23:11
(29,53)
diplom
159Ole HenriksenM865M156 3:23:40
(29,46)
diplom
160Villy NicolajsenM822M157 3:23:41
(29,46)
diplom
161Frank PoulsenMTeam Højvang920M158 3:23:42
(29,45)
diplom
162Emil ChristensenMAaskov Cykelmotion639M159 3:24:03
(29,40)
diplom
163Per JakobsenMVestjysk Bank Silkeborg936M160 3:24:59
(29,27)
diplom
164Tom NordfeldMTeam Søften815M161 3:25:20
(29,22)
diplom
165Bo SimonsenMTeam Købstæderne617M162 3:25:20
(29,22)
diplom
166Ulrik VestagerMAaskov Cykelmotion819M163 3:25:23
(29,21)
diplom
167Thomas GiverM809M164 3:25:37
(29,18)
diplom
168Michael AndersenMØstbirk IF844M165 3:25:49
(29,15)
diplom
169Freddy NielsenMTeam Højvang901M166 3:25:51
(29,15)
diplom
170Jan LaursenMØstbirk IF843M167 3:25:59
(29,13)
diplom
171Martin BentsenMØstbirk839M168 3:26:17
(29,08)
diplom
172Allan LysgaardMAaskov Cykelmotion602M169 3:26:34
(29,04)
diplom
173Finn NielsenMAaskov Cykelmotion642M170 3:26:53
(29,00)
diplom
174Michael TrykM750M171 3:27:00
(28,98)
diplom
175Peter Nicolas Møller SørensenM778M172 3:27:02
(28,98)
diplom
176Martin RohdeMTeam-Søften738M173 3:27:12
(28,96)
diplom
177Lars BøjvadM925M174 3:27:32
(28,91)
diplom
178Brian JensenMTeam Lund621M175 3:27:33
(28,91)
diplom
179Michael PoulsenMAaskov Cykelmotion747M176 3:27:57
(28,85)
diplom
180Preben KochM975M177 3:28:31
(28,77)
diplom
181Ole Papsø PapsøMSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion764M178 3:28:34
(28,77)
diplom
182Per HansenMAaskov Cykelmotion771M179 3:28:43
(28,75)
diplom
183Søren D. CarlsenMRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr802M180 3:29:09
(28,69)
diplom
184Palle MortensenMTeam Købstæderne768M181 3:29:11
(28,68)
diplom
185Poul PallesenM781M182 3:29:26
(28,65)
diplom
186Jørgen S. KristensenMRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr693M183 3:29:30
(28,64)
diplom
187Lars GalsgaardMTeam Købstæderne716M184 3:29:31
(28,64)
diplom
188Henrik GalsgaardMTeam Købstæderne665K185 3:29:39
(28,62)
diplom
189Henrik JohansenMCrisplant666M186 3:29:52
(28,59)
diplom
190Arne ToftMTeam Købstæderne609M187 3:29:59
(28,57)
diplom
191Kim Houmann MortensenMDesigna Motionscykling701M188 3:30:02
(28,57)
diplom
192Brian PoppMHFS Cykling833M189 3:30:10
(28,55)
diplom
193Thyge Ib NielsenM951M190 3:30:32
(28,50)
diplom
194Jan Kuld JensenMhedensted cykelklub673M191 3:30:36
(28,49)
diplom
195Christen Lassen SchmidtMTCM-Toflund971M192 3:30:46
(28,47)
diplom
196Claus Ib NielsenM950M193 3:31:00
(28,43)
diplom
197Henrik KammerMSCR-Motion910M194 3:31:04
(28,43)
diplom
198Henrik SommerlundMToftlund Cykelmotion972M195 3:31:30
(28,37)
diplom
199Flemming Schou BreumM646M196 3:31:43
(28,34)
diplom
200Torben B. ChristensenMJacob981M197 3:32:17
(28,26)
diplom
201Søren SkjødtM808M198 3:32:43
(28,20)
diplom
202Carsten TræholtMTeam Donkey853M199 3:32:49
(28,19)
diplom
203Brian HedevangMHFS Cykelmotion619M200 3:33:11
(28,14)
diplom
204Hans KristiansenMTeam vestjyskBANK657M201 3:33:42
(28,08)
diplom
205Hans Ole JakobsenMOdder Cykelmotion658M202 3:34:09
(28,02)
diplom
206Michael GadeMTourdeTaxa826M203 3:35:03
(27,90)
diplom
207Bo KristensenMTourdeTaxa827M204 3:35:08
(27,89)
diplom
208Poul Storgård JensenMTour de Taxa782M205 3:35:10
(27,88)
diplom
209Orla SørensenM767M206 3:36:03
(27,77)
diplom
210Willy N. KristensenMBICM907M207 3:36:04
(27,77)
diplom
211Lars PedersenMTeam Vestjyskbank935M208 3:36:09
(27,76)
diplom
212Kirsten EngsigFTo korte og en lang705K4 3:36:20
(27,73)
diplom
213Marlene AndersenFTo korte og en lang735K5 3:36:20
(27,73)
diplom
214Thomas RønningMTo korte og en lang811M209 3:36:20
(27,73)
diplom
215Carl StephansenM624M210 3:36:27
(27,72)
diplom
216Henrik BendixenM663M211 3:36:27
(27,72)
diplom
217Frede PetersenMtour de taxa649M212 3:36:36
(27,70)
diplom
218Jette NordenhotF367K6 3:37:08
(27,63)
diplom
219Jesper LarsenM892M213 3:37:47
(27,55)
diplom
220Orla Momme LundMTeam Agerskov Arc91943M214 3:38:40
(27,44)
diplom
221Jens MarkussenMTeam Søvind681M215 3:38:47
(27,42)
diplom
222Karsten JensenM976M216 3:39:26
(27,34)
diplom
223Christian LassenMTCM Tønder941M217 3:39:40
(27,31)
diplom
224Brian SkovMmaXpuls.dk622M218 3:40:04
(27,26)
diplom
225Lasse L. K. MikkelsenM724M219 3:40:04
(27,26)
diplom
226Nicolaj MiskowMTeam vestjyskBANK758M220 3:40:19
(27,23)
diplom
227Søren SkytteMSunds Cykelmotion861M221 3:40:39
(27,19)
diplom
228Martin Fogh RasmussenM736M222 3:40:47
(27,18)
diplom
229Gert Ø. KristensenM973M223 3:40:58
(27,15)
diplom
230Svend LaustsenMGrindsted Cykelmotion961M224 3:41:00
(27,15)
diplom
231Knud JensenMtour de taxa710M225 3:41:01
(27,15)
diplom
232Leif DamMTeam vestjyskBANK728M226 3:41:45
(27,06)
diplom
233Niels Juul HansenM918M227 3:41:53
(27,04)
diplom
234Mogens ThyeM753M228 3:41:54
(27,04)
diplom
235Henrik S. LundM968M229 3:41:56
(27,03)
diplom
236Jørgen BockhoffMVCM937M230 3:42:04
(27,02)
diplom
237Erik Bebe KnudsenM640M231 3:42:16
(26,99)
diplom
238Morten Nyby ElgaardMTour De Taxa965M232 3:42:50
(26,92)
diplom
239Brian Cort IversenMHovedgård Cykelklub618M233 3:43:20
(26,86)
diplom
240Rasmus HøgfeldtM857M234 3:43:22
(26,86)
diplom
241Kurt OhrtM714M235 3:43:27
(26,85)
diplom
242Ivar HesselagerMTeam Søften669M236 3:43:53
(26,80)
diplom
243Kim Bo ChristensenMTeam Søvind700M237 3:43:54
(26,80)
diplom
244Thomas JørgensenMTeam Eskelunden810M238 3:43:59
(26,79)
diplom
245Lars JørgensenMShell Raffinaderiet718M239 3:43:59
(26,79)
diplom
246Allan MadsenMTeam Købstæderne603M240 3:44:21
(26,74)
diplom
247Hans OlesenMTeam Vestjyskbank659M241 3:44:24
(26,74)
diplom
248Bill JensenM612M242 3:45:36
(26,59)
diplom
249Jesper ThorsøMDesigna motion-cykling899M243 3:45:43
(26,58)
diplom
250Poul SøndergaardMTeam Vestjyskbank Silkeborg915M244 3:45:44
(26,58)
diplom
251Lars MeyerMSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion720M245 3:45:45
(26,58)
diplom
252Ole FrederiksenMCrisplant763M246 3:45:46
(26,58)
diplom
253Carsten AallingMLystrup motions cykelklub876M247 3:45:50
(26,57)
diplom
254Harry TønnesenMLystrup motions cykelklub874M248 3:45:51
(26,56)
diplom
255Flemming ChristensenMTeam Vestjysk Bank916M249 3:46:13
(26,52)
diplom
256Martin RønslundMGlobalconnect739M250 3:46:32
(26,49)
diplom
257Carsten SteensigMHåndcykelklub360M251 3:46:52
(26,45)
diplom
258Christian SvendsenMTeam Eskelunden631M252 3:47:07
(26,42)
diplom
259Jørgen HansenMVejle Cykel Motion884M253 3:47:27
(26,38)
diplom
260Per JørgensenM873M254 3:47:30
(26,37)
diplom
261Rene NielsenM872M255 3:47:32
(26,37)
diplom
262A. PeterssonM871M256 3:47:34
(26,36)
diplom
263Svend SkovbjergMVejle Cykel Motion883M257 3:48:47
(26,23)
diplom
264Kristoffer NielsenM712M258 3:49:02
(26,20)
diplom
265Tom RasmussenM816M259 3:49:24
(26,15)
diplom
266Allan AndersenMLystrup motions cykelklub875M260 3:49:29
(26,14)
diplom
267Dennis KristensenMTeam Købstæderne638M261 3:49:29
(26,14)
diplom
268Morten RingvadM924M262 3:49:32
(26,14)
diplom
269Jesper DammoseMGlobalconnect682M263 3:49:42
(26,12)
diplom
270Mathias JakobsenM894M264 3:50:24
(26,04)
diplom
271Michael JakobsenM893M265 3:50:46
(26,00)
diplom
272Per IversenM958M266 3:50:52
(25,99)
diplom
273Claus B.SørensenM921M267 3:50:58
(25,98)
diplom
274Kasper Østerholdt JensenM698M268 3:50:59
(25,97)
diplom
275Henrik Soelberg Rud ChristensenM668M269 3:51:08
(25,96)
diplom
276Jimmi NielsenM866M270 3:51:19
(25,94)
diplom
277Jens OgstrupMLystrup motions cykelklub870M271 3:52:10
(25,84)
diplom
278Jesper HovgaardMVCM888M272 3:52:41
(25,79)
diplom
279Bent IversenMAlfa Laval Cykelklub610M273 3:52:49
(25,77)
diplom
280Søren GuttenbergM889M274 3:53:01
(25,75)
diplom
281Anders ThurøM952M275 3:53:22
(25,71)
diplom
282Jan ØstergaardMAlfa Laval Cykleklub679M276 3:53:25
(25,70)
diplom
283Brian Hovedskov JensenMBrædstrup Cykelmotion620M277 3:56:12
(25,40)
diplom
284Vagn ChristensenMTeam vestjyskBANK820M278 3:56:12
(25,40)
diplom
285Niels Jørn AndersenMSCR-Motion762M279 3:56:16
(25,39)
diplom
286Arne Dencker MikkelsenM608M280 3:56:55
(25,32)
diplom
287Claus LundMGlobalconnect633M281 3:57:57
(25,21)
diplom
288Visti DehlendorffMGlobalconnect823M282 3:57:57
(25,21)
diplom
289Torben HedebergM829M283 3:58:00
(25,21)
diplom
290Hans Christian ThomsenM913M284 3:58:07
(25,20)
diplom
291Peter Mondal BregersenMTCM Tønder900M285 3:58:08
(25,20)
diplom
292Morten Storm AndersenM755M286 3:59:26
(25,06)
diplom
293Lasse RasmussenMTeam Lund725M287 3:59:59
(25,00)
diplom
294Lars HoegMHorsens Kajakklub717M288 4:01:18
(24,86)
diplom
295Kaj MøllerM695M289 4:01:31
(24,84)
diplom
296Jens Christian JohansenM835M290 4:01:37
(24,83)
diplom
297Daniel BachM836M291 4:01:38
(24,83)
diplom
298Vilhelm AarupM821M292 4:01:43
(24,82)
diplom
299John Hauge LauridsenM685M293 4:02:14
(24,77)
diplom
300Steen BrodersenMSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion790M294 4:02:27
(24,75)
diplom
301Bo SørensenMDesigna motion-cykling879M295 4:02:39
(24,73)
diplom
302Steen JohansenMDesigna Motionscykling791M296 4:02:39
(24,73)
diplom
303Gitte JohansenFDesigna Motionscykling653K7 4:02:41
(24,72)
diplom
304Carsten SørensenMTeam Købstæderne628M297 4:02:42
(24,72)
diplom
305Hans DiedrichsenMTCM Tønder948M298 4:07:51
(24,21)
diplom
306Torben SteffensenMTeam vestjyskBANK818M299 4:10:13
(23,98)
diplom
307Michael AndersenMRønslevandersen ApS741M300 4:10:13
(23,98)
diplom
308Knud Erik JensenMTour de Taxa709M301 4:11:35
(23,85)
diplom
309Kjeld Freddy PedersenMTourdeTaxa706M302 4:11:40
(23,84)
diplom
310Jacob Worsøe JensenMTour de Taxa960M303 4:12:11
(23,79)
diplom
311Lars PedersenMteam taxa721M304 4:12:11
(23,79)
diplom
312Torben DrewsMHovedgård Cykelklub980M305 4:12:37
(23,75)
diplom
313Karin HansenFHorsens Kajakklub696K8 4:15:06
(23,52)
diplom
314Flemming Rosendal MøllerM645M306 4:15:11
(23,51)
diplom
315Jan SimrisMGlud & Marstrand Hedensted678M307 4:19:07
(23,15)
diplom
316Leif HeickM729M308 4:21:19
(22,96)
diplom
317Knud Otto SchjeldeMAaskov Cykelmotion711M309 4:23:07
(22,80)
diplom
318Jan NielsenMAaskov Cykelmotion674M310 4:23:40
(22,76)
diplom
319Hans Henrik HansenMSunds Cykelmotion859M311 4:25:12
(22,62)
diplom
320Peter SemranM881M312 4:25:51
(22,57)
diplom
321Christian SørensenM632M313 4:40:02
(21,43)
diplom
322Michael Emil RubyM743M314 4:40:03
(21,42)
diplom
323Thomas JensenM940M315 5:05:58
(19,61)
diplom
324Henriette BrinchF661K9 5:05:58
(19,61)
diplom
325Steen Bo JensenM789M316 5:05:59
(19,61)
diplom


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift