Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Rundt om Horsens - 100 km

22/08/2010

Samlet
Samlet, mænd
Samlet, kvinder

Klasser:


 Distance: 100000m 

Samlet, mænd

Plac overallNavnKlubStartnrKlassePlac klasseSluttid
(km/h)
Udskriv
1Jacob Mantuz KjeldsenTeam Rivette966M1 2:47:35
(35,80)
diplom
2Michael RasmussenHedensted cykelklub748M2 2:47:52
(35,74)
diplom
3Hans Christian OxholmTeam Søvind654M3 2:48:56
(35,52)
diplom
4Lars SørensenB.C.M.O942M4 2:48:57
(35,51)
diplom
5Jesper TorpTeam Købstæderne684M5 2:48:59
(35,51)
diplom
6Jens PapeHedensted Cykelklub978M6 2:48:59
(35,51)
diplom
7Jonas IngerslevLystrup motions cykelklub878M7 2:49:00
(35,50)
diplom
8Per Christensen770M8 2:49:01
(35,50)
diplom
9Per SørensenHAC956M9 2:49:03
(35,49)
diplom
10Poul Groth JensenGardin Nyt849M10 2:49:04
(35,49)
diplom
11Peter SandholtGardin Nyt851M11 2:49:09
(35,47)
diplom
12Henrik NørmølleTeam Købstæderne667M12 2:49:11
(35,46)
diplom
13Carsten Bo MadsenTeam vestjyskBANK625M13 2:49:18
(35,44)
diplom
14Laue KjærTeam vestjyskBANK726M14 2:49:18
(35,44)
diplom
15Michael Godskesen867M15 2:52:42
(34,74)
diplom
16John Knudsen686M16 2:52:51
(34,71)
diplom
17Georg Riis PapeTeam Købstæderne651M17 2:55:29
(34,19)
diplom
18Morten BankeSIF Cykling979M18 2:56:07
(34,07)
diplom
19Christian Handager NielsenTeam Hustler932M19 2:56:10
(34,06)
diplom
20Rasmus Søgaard917M20 2:56:13
(34,05)
diplom
21Alex Bak868M21 2:56:13
(34,05)
diplom
22Alex Vester PedersenHFS Cykling600M22 2:56:14
(34,05)
diplom
23Michael GreveTeam Købstæderne744M23 2:56:14
(34,04)
diplom
24Michael Lassen745M24 2:56:16
(34,04)
diplom
25Morten BechVejle Cykel Motion754M25 2:56:17
(34,03)
diplom
26Per SandahlSIF Cykling773M26 2:56:18
(34,03)
diplom
27Jannik AhlgrimmTeam Købstæderne680M27 2:56:18
(34,03)
diplom
28Ole JensenHedensted cykelklub864M28 2:56:22
(34,02)
diplom
29Kurt KampSKBC959M29 2:56:22
(34,02)
diplom
30Laust MadsenTeam Søvind727M30 2:56:25
(34,01)
diplom
31Jonas Nymark TerkildsenHedensted Cykelklub955M31 2:56:29
(34,00)
diplom
32Kim Ox OlesenHedensted cykelklub831M32 2:57:06
(33,88)
diplom
33Tim DamGardin nyt848M33 2:58:12
(33,67)
diplom
34Torben JuhlØstbirk IF840M34 2:59:13
(33,48)
diplom
35Claus VinnichVBC977M35 2:59:31
(33,42)
diplom
36Poul OvergaardSunds863M36 3:00:18
(33,28)
diplom
37Anders Thuesen834M37 3:00:18
(33,28)
diplom
38Jonas Bay LarsenOdder Cykel Motion689M38 3:00:28
(33,25)
diplom
39Søren KjæråsBaghjulet805M39 3:00:59
(33,15)
diplom
40Jan Roed JensenTeam Købstæderne676M40 3:01:01
(33,14)
diplom
41Bo KruseDesigna Motion-cykling614M41 3:01:50
(32,99)
diplom
42Morten A. Nielsen783M42 3:02:10
(32,93)
diplom
43Bjarne HjortflodGrejs Cykelmotion911M43 3:02:11
(32,93)
diplom
44Jørgen Friis KjeldBaghjulet691M44 3:02:11
(32,93)
diplom
45Ole VindfeldtSKBC963M45 3:02:12
(32,93)
diplom
46Michael BorgbjergTeam Arla/Cocio846M46 3:02:14
(32,92)
diplom
47Jørgen MadsenTeam Lund692M47 3:02:15
(32,92)
diplom
48Dan HartmannbyHartmann.dk637M48 3:02:17
(32,91)
diplom
49Frode Nielsen650M49 3:02:19
(32,91)
diplom
50Bjørn BryskovRødkjærsbro Cykelklub886M50 3:02:23
(32,90)
diplom
51Henrik KvorningAaskov Cykel Motion933M51 3:02:24
(32,89)
diplom
53Palle SørensenHovedgård Cykelklub903M52 3:02:25
(32,89)
diplom
54Kim Lauridsen LauridsenBørkop Motions Cyklister703M53 3:02:27
(32,88)
diplom
55Allan SvendsenPolycom IF605M54 3:02:29
(32,88)
diplom
56Svend Erik KristensenTeam Søvind800M55 3:02:34
(32,86)
diplom
57Bent NielsenAaskov Cykelmotion611M56 3:02:35
(32,86)
diplom
58Søren Johan Nielsen803M57 3:02:35
(32,86)
diplom
59Per MøllerTCM929M58 3:02:41
(32,84)
diplom
60Leif ThomsenTeam Købstæderne730M59 3:03:19
(32,73)
diplom
61Kim MadsenSTIMOROL704M60 3:03:32
(32,69)
diplom
62Thomas GjødebølBICM902M61 3:03:50
(32,64)
diplom
63Nicklas ChristensenBICM904M62 3:03:51
(32,63)
diplom
64Jacob SkovholmSkovholm855M63 3:03:55
(32,62)
diplom
65Stefan ClausenRegionshospitalet Horsens og Brædst796M64 3:06:01
(32,25)
diplom
66Torben Lassen845M65 3:06:19
(32,20)
diplom
67Flemming Haubjerg SørensenHovedgård Cykelklub643M66 3:06:20
(32,20)
diplom
68Rollo Christian LarsenAtea786M67 3:06:35
(32,16)
diplom
69Claus JohannesenTCM Tønder Cykel Motion931M68 3:06:42
(32,13)
diplom
70Niels Christian ChristensenTeam Købstæderne759M69 3:06:43
(32,13)
diplom
71Hans HansenTeam vestjyskBANK655M70 3:06:44
(32,13)
diplom
72Mads AndersenJIF-Århus837M71 3:06:46
(32,13)
diplom
73Tommy NygårdSunds Cykelmotion860M72 3:06:48
(32,12)
diplom
74Jan B. PedersenTeam Søvind671M73 3:06:57
(32,09)
diplom
75Hans JacobsenTeam Købstæderne656M74 3:07:00
(32,08)
diplom
76Steen SkriverTeam Købstæderne794M75 3:07:00
(32,08)
diplom
77Michael Ulsø-HansenTeam Købstæderne751M76 3:07:48
(31,95)
diplom
78Kim Andrup ØstergaardTeam Købstæderne699M77 3:07:48
(31,95)
diplom
79Allan Otto WagnerNovabil882M78 3:07:54
(31,93)
diplom
80Morten ThomsenLemmikkainen877M79 3:07:54
(31,93)
diplom
81Stevan Bærnholdt LundSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion799M80 3:07:56
(31,92)
diplom
82Rolf VagndorfAmcor785M81 3:08:00
(31,91)
diplom
83Jesper Holst967M82 3:08:33
(31,82)
diplom
84Claus NilsonBørkop Motionscyklister939M83 3:09:00
(31,74)
diplom
85Lars BrødsgaardTeam Arla Cocio 797M84 3:09:01
(31,74)
diplom
86Steen Qvist JørgensenTeam Købstæderne793M85 3:09:03
(31,74)
diplom
87Jesper KyedMCV895M86 3:09:05
(31,73)
diplom
88Marcus NilsonBørkop Motionscyklister947M87 3:09:10
(31,72)
diplom
89Carsten HjortflodGlud og Marstrand/Team Livelong912M88 3:10:30
(31,49)
diplom
90Allan RasmussenTeam Lund604M89 3:10:39
(31,47)
diplom
91Martin HedegaardBCMO949M90 3:10:55
(31,43)
diplom
92Russell ButterworthHovedgård Cykelklub787M91 3:11:47
(31,29)
diplom
93Thomas MalmquistTeam Søften636M92 3:12:08
(31,23)
diplom
94Michael SchriverGalten CK749M93 3:12:09
(31,22)
diplom
95Orla Sørensen607M94 3:12:11
(31,22)
diplom
96Tommy OvervadBICM906M95 3:12:16
(31,21)
diplom
97Klaus MadsenTeam-Søften707M96 3:13:25
(31,02)
diplom
98Preben Busch Kønigsfeldt366M97 3:14:04
(30,92)
diplom
99Knud ThaysenAaskov Cykelmotion694M98 3:14:05
(30,91)
diplom
100Jan Falch PetersenLRØ Rådgivning672M99 3:14:06
(30,91)
diplom
101Lars LundgaardHorsens.legeland.dk719M100 3:14:09
(30,90)
diplom
102Thorben SigtenberggårdTeam Søvind813M101 3:14:11
(30,90)
diplom
103Kim LadekjærLRØ Rådgivning702M102 3:14:12
(30,89)
diplom
104Steen Nygaard890M103 3:14:14
(30,89)
diplom
105Allan MadsenBICM905M104 3:14:16
(30,88)
diplom
106Peter Landbo776M105 3:14:17
(30,88)
diplom
107Henrik BruunTarp Cykel Motion664M106 3:14:18
(30,88)
diplom
108Finn HøjlandHolbaekfrikirke.dk641M107 3:14:19
(30,88)
diplom
109Mads Hofman731M108 3:14:22
(30,87)
diplom
110Karsten Pedersen957M109 3:14:28
(30,85)
diplom
111Jacob K. Pedersen930M110 3:14:35
(30,83)
diplom
112Per StampSTIMOROL774M111 3:15:10
(30,74)
diplom
113Lars ØrskovSKBC723M112 3:15:28
(30,69)
diplom
114Peter KühneTeam Gedved983M113 3:15:32
(30,69)
diplom
115Nicolai SøndergaardSilkeborg927M114 3:15:32
(30,68)
diplom
116Niels Frede ThomsenHFS Cykling760M115 3:15:34
(30,68)
diplom
117Kurt AndersenBICM909M116 3:15:52
(30,63)
diplom
118Kasper Juhl Rugholm697M117 3:15:59
(30,61)
diplom
119Michael DobrickTarp Cykel Motion742M118 3:16:01
(30,61)
diplom
120Claus RajztarVejle Cykel Motion891M119 3:16:01
(30,61)
diplom
121Lars JuulTeam Vestjyskbank854M120 3:16:34
(30,52)
diplom
122Kent RiisTeam Arla Cocio 635M121 3:16:38
(30,51)
diplom
123Sebastian Mariendal KristensenLindved Cykelmotion788M122 3:16:46
(30,49)
diplom
124Jørn ChristoffersenHFS Cykling946M123 3:17:03
(30,45)
diplom
125Tom GrønkjærAaskov Cykelmotion814M124 3:17:03
(30,45)
diplom
126Niels Henrik Henriksen761M125 3:17:08
(30,43)
diplom
127Jørgen Møller JensenTeam Søvind858M126 3:17:20
(30,40)
diplom
128Steen Sørensen795M127 3:17:20
(30,40)
diplom
129Peter Hoskins944M128 3:17:21
(30,40)
diplom
130Morten VestergaardTeam Købstæderne757M129 3:17:25
(30,39)
diplom
131Mikael OlesenTeam Søvind752M130 3:17:25
(30,39)
diplom
132Kim SørensenBICM908M131 3:17:28
(30,38)
diplom
133Bo Melgaard615M132 3:17:30
(30,38)
diplom
134Rune Ørum Luk926M133 3:17:35
(30,37)
diplom
135Christian Baltzer630M134 3:17:39
(30,36)
diplom
136Per MadsenHFS-Cykling832M135 3:17:41
(30,35)
diplom
137Arne ChristoffersenHFS Cykling954M136 3:17:43
(30,34)
diplom
138Jesper Dupont970M137 3:17:46
(30,34)
diplom
139Peter Frank Nielsen775M138 3:18:22
(30,25)
diplom
140Morten PedersenBC MO Brædstrup842M139 3:18:59
(30,15)
diplom
141Poul HøibyTeam Købstæderne780M140 3:19:12
(30,12)
diplom
142Steffen Nielsen798M141 3:19:13
(30,12)
diplom
143Ole Risbjerg PedersenWise Guy Society765M142 3:19:16
(30,11)
diplom
144Jan Ivan FrandsenVejle Cykel Motion969M143 3:19:33
(30,07)
diplom
145Søren RestrupSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion807M144 3:19:41
(30,05)
diplom
146Ivar RavnGedved670M145 3:19:45
(30,04)
diplom
147Michael Broch HansenTeam Arla/Cocio847M146 3:19:45
(30,04)
diplom
149Peter OlsenGlobalconnect779M147 3:20:03
(29,99)
diplom
150Thomas DegnGardin Nyt850M148 3:20:41
(29,90)
diplom
151Per Jørgensen772M149 3:21:19
(29,80)
diplom
152Lars Ulrik HelboIkast A/M Cykelmotion722M150 3:21:53
(29,72)
diplom
154Henning SørensenTeam Fransgaard852M151 3:22:25
(29,64)
diplom
155Jens GrandSunds Cykelmotion862M152 3:22:27
(29,64)
diplom
156Lars DamgaardTeam Købstæderne715M153 3:22:49
(29,58)
diplom
157Kasper Nyby ElgaardTour De Taxa964M154 3:23:06
(29,54)
diplom
158Jørgen Elgaard690M155 3:23:11
(29,53)
diplom
159Ole Henriksen865M156 3:23:40
(29,46)
diplom
160Villy Nicolajsen822M157 3:23:41
(29,46)
diplom
161Frank PoulsenTeam Højvang920M158 3:23:42
(29,45)
diplom
162Emil ChristensenAaskov Cykelmotion639M159 3:24:03
(29,40)
diplom
163Per JakobsenVestjysk Bank Silkeborg936M160 3:24:59
(29,27)
diplom
164Tom NordfeldTeam Søften815M161 3:25:20
(29,22)
diplom
165Bo SimonsenTeam Købstæderne617M162 3:25:20
(29,22)
diplom
166Ulrik VestagerAaskov Cykelmotion819M163 3:25:23
(29,21)
diplom
167Thomas Giver809M164 3:25:37
(29,18)
diplom
168Michael AndersenØstbirk IF844M165 3:25:49
(29,15)
diplom
169Freddy NielsenTeam Højvang901M166 3:25:51
(29,15)
diplom
170Jan LaursenØstbirk IF843M167 3:25:59
(29,13)
diplom
171Martin BentsenØstbirk839M168 3:26:17
(29,08)
diplom
172Allan LysgaardAaskov Cykelmotion602M169 3:26:34
(29,04)
diplom
173Finn NielsenAaskov Cykelmotion642M170 3:26:53
(29,00)
diplom
174Michael Tryk750M171 3:27:00
(28,98)
diplom
175Peter Nicolas Møller Sørensen778M172 3:27:02
(28,98)
diplom
176Martin RohdeTeam-Søften738M173 3:27:12
(28,96)
diplom
177Lars Bøjvad925M174 3:27:32
(28,91)
diplom
178Brian JensenTeam Lund621M175 3:27:33
(28,91)
diplom
179Michael PoulsenAaskov Cykelmotion747M176 3:27:57
(28,85)
diplom
180Preben Koch975M177 3:28:31
(28,77)
diplom
181Ole Papsø PapsøSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion764M178 3:28:34
(28,77)
diplom
182Per HansenAaskov Cykelmotion771M179 3:28:43
(28,75)
diplom
183Søren D. CarlsenRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr802M180 3:29:09
(28,69)
diplom
184Palle MortensenTeam Købstæderne768M181 3:29:11
(28,68)
diplom
185Poul Pallesen781M182 3:29:26
(28,65)
diplom
186Jørgen S. KristensenRegionshospitalet Horsens & Brædstr693M183 3:29:30
(28,64)
diplom
187Lars GalsgaardTeam Købstæderne716M184 3:29:31
(28,64)
diplom
188Henrik GalsgaardTeam Købstæderne665K185 3:29:39
(28,62)
diplom
189Henrik JohansenCrisplant666M186 3:29:52
(28,59)
diplom
190Arne ToftTeam Købstæderne609M187 3:29:59
(28,57)
diplom
191Kim Houmann MortensenDesigna Motionscykling701M188 3:30:02
(28,57)
diplom
192Brian PoppHFS Cykling833M189 3:30:10
(28,55)
diplom
193Thyge Ib Nielsen951M190 3:30:32
(28,50)
diplom
194Jan Kuld Jensenhedensted cykelklub673M191 3:30:36
(28,49)
diplom
195Christen Lassen SchmidtTCM-Toflund971M192 3:30:46
(28,47)
diplom
196Claus Ib Nielsen950M193 3:31:00
(28,43)
diplom
197Henrik KammerSCR-Motion910M194 3:31:04
(28,43)
diplom
198Henrik SommerlundToftlund Cykelmotion972M195 3:31:30
(28,37)
diplom
199Flemming Schou Breum646M196 3:31:43
(28,34)
diplom
200Torben B. ChristensenJacob981M197 3:32:17
(28,26)
diplom
201Søren Skjødt808M198 3:32:43
(28,20)
diplom
202Carsten TræholtTeam Donkey853M199 3:32:49
(28,19)
diplom
203Brian HedevangHFS Cykelmotion619M200 3:33:11
(28,14)
diplom
204Hans KristiansenTeam vestjyskBANK657M201 3:33:42
(28,08)
diplom
205Hans Ole JakobsenOdder Cykelmotion658M202 3:34:09
(28,02)
diplom
206Michael GadeTourdeTaxa826M203 3:35:03
(27,90)
diplom
207Bo KristensenTourdeTaxa827M204 3:35:08
(27,89)
diplom
208Poul Storgård JensenTour de Taxa782M205 3:35:10
(27,88)
diplom
209Orla Sørensen767M206 3:36:03
(27,77)
diplom
210Willy N. KristensenBICM907M207 3:36:04
(27,77)
diplom
211Lars PedersenTeam Vestjyskbank935M208 3:36:09
(27,76)
diplom
214Thomas RønningTo korte og en lang811M209 3:36:20
(27,73)
diplom
215Carl Stephansen624M210 3:36:27
(27,72)
diplom
216Henrik Bendixen663M211 3:36:27
(27,72)
diplom
217Frede Petersentour de taxa649M212 3:36:36
(27,70)
diplom
219Jesper Larsen892M213 3:37:47
(27,55)
diplom
220Orla Momme LundTeam Agerskov Arc91943M214 3:38:40
(27,44)
diplom
221Jens MarkussenTeam Søvind681M215 3:38:47
(27,42)
diplom
222Karsten Jensen976M216 3:39:26
(27,34)
diplom
223Christian LassenTCM Tønder941M217 3:39:40
(27,31)
diplom
224Brian SkovmaXpuls.dk622M218 3:40:04
(27,26)
diplom
225Lasse L. K. Mikkelsen724M219 3:40:04
(27,26)
diplom
226Nicolaj MiskowTeam vestjyskBANK758M220 3:40:19
(27,23)
diplom
227Søren SkytteSunds Cykelmotion861M221 3:40:39
(27,19)
diplom
228Martin Fogh Rasmussen736M222 3:40:47
(27,18)
diplom
229Gert Ø. Kristensen973M223 3:40:58
(27,15)
diplom
230Svend LaustsenGrindsted Cykelmotion961M224 3:41:00
(27,15)
diplom
231Knud Jensentour de taxa710M225 3:41:01
(27,15)
diplom
232Leif DamTeam vestjyskBANK728M226 3:41:45
(27,06)
diplom
233Niels Juul Hansen918M227 3:41:53
(27,04)
diplom
234Mogens Thye753M228 3:41:54
(27,04)
diplom
235Henrik S. Lund968M229 3:41:56
(27,03)
diplom
236Jørgen BockhoffVCM937M230 3:42:04
(27,02)
diplom
237Erik Bebe Knudsen640M231 3:42:16
(26,99)
diplom
238Morten Nyby ElgaardTour De Taxa965M232 3:42:50
(26,92)
diplom
239Brian Cort IversenHovedgård Cykelklub618M233 3:43:20
(26,86)
diplom
240Rasmus Høgfeldt857M234 3:43:22
(26,86)
diplom
241Kurt Ohrt714M235 3:43:27
(26,85)
diplom
242Ivar HesselagerTeam Søften669M236 3:43:53
(26,80)
diplom
243Kim Bo ChristensenTeam Søvind700M237 3:43:54
(26,80)
diplom
244Thomas JørgensenTeam Eskelunden810M238 3:43:59
(26,79)
diplom
245Lars JørgensenShell Raffinaderiet718M239 3:43:59
(26,79)
diplom
246Allan MadsenTeam Købstæderne603M240 3:44:21
(26,74)
diplom
247Hans OlesenTeam Vestjyskbank659M241 3:44:24
(26,74)
diplom
248Bill Jensen612M242 3:45:36
(26,59)
diplom
249Jesper ThorsøDesigna motion-cykling899M243 3:45:43
(26,58)
diplom
250Poul SøndergaardTeam Vestjyskbank Silkeborg915M244 3:45:44
(26,58)
diplom
251Lars MeyerSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion720M245 3:45:45
(26,58)
diplom
252Ole FrederiksenCrisplant763M246 3:45:46
(26,58)
diplom
253Carsten AallingLystrup motions cykelklub876M247 3:45:50
(26,57)
diplom
254Harry TønnesenLystrup motions cykelklub874M248 3:45:51
(26,56)
diplom
255Flemming ChristensenTeam Vestjysk Bank916M249 3:46:13
(26,52)
diplom
256Martin RønslundGlobalconnect739M250 3:46:32
(26,49)
diplom
257Carsten SteensigHåndcykelklub360M251 3:46:52
(26,45)
diplom
258Christian SvendsenTeam Eskelunden631M252 3:47:07
(26,42)
diplom
259Jørgen HansenVejle Cykel Motion884M253 3:47:27
(26,38)
diplom
260Per Jørgensen873M254 3:47:30
(26,37)
diplom
261Rene Nielsen872M255 3:47:32
(26,37)
diplom
262A. Petersson871M256 3:47:34
(26,36)
diplom
263Svend SkovbjergVejle Cykel Motion883M257 3:48:47
(26,23)
diplom
264Kristoffer Nielsen712M258 3:49:02
(26,20)
diplom
265Tom Rasmussen816M259 3:49:24
(26,15)
diplom
266Allan AndersenLystrup motions cykelklub875M260 3:49:29
(26,14)
diplom
267Dennis KristensenTeam Købstæderne638M261 3:49:29
(26,14)
diplom
268Morten Ringvad924M262 3:49:32
(26,14)
diplom
269Jesper DammoseGlobalconnect682M263 3:49:42
(26,12)
diplom
270Mathias Jakobsen894M264 3:50:24
(26,04)
diplom
271Michael Jakobsen893M265 3:50:46
(26,00)
diplom
272Per Iversen958M266 3:50:52
(25,99)
diplom
273Claus B.Sørensen921M267 3:50:58
(25,98)
diplom
274Kasper Østerholdt Jensen698M268 3:50:59
(25,97)
diplom
275Henrik Soelberg Rud Christensen668M269 3:51:08
(25,96)
diplom
276Jimmi Nielsen866M270 3:51:19
(25,94)
diplom
277Jens OgstrupLystrup motions cykelklub870M271 3:52:10
(25,84)
diplom
278Jesper HovgaardVCM888M272 3:52:41
(25,79)
diplom
279Bent IversenAlfa Laval Cykelklub610M273 3:52:49
(25,77)
diplom
280Søren Guttenberg889M274 3:53:01
(25,75)
diplom
281Anders Thurø952M275 3:53:22
(25,71)
diplom
282Jan ØstergaardAlfa Laval Cykleklub679M276 3:53:25
(25,70)
diplom
283Brian Hovedskov JensenBrædstrup Cykelmotion620M277 3:56:12
(25,40)
diplom
284Vagn ChristensenTeam vestjyskBANK820M278 3:56:12
(25,40)
diplom
285Niels Jørn AndersenSCR-Motion762M279 3:56:16
(25,39)
diplom
286Arne Dencker Mikkelsen608M280 3:56:55
(25,32)
diplom
287Claus LundGlobalconnect633M281 3:57:57
(25,21)
diplom
288Visti DehlendorffGlobalconnect823M282 3:57:57
(25,21)
diplom
289Torben Hedeberg829M283 3:58:00
(25,21)
diplom
290Hans Christian Thomsen913M284 3:58:07
(25,20)
diplom
291Peter Mondal BregersenTCM Tønder900M285 3:58:08
(25,20)
diplom
292Morten Storm Andersen755M286 3:59:26
(25,06)
diplom
293Lasse RasmussenTeam Lund725M287 3:59:59
(25,00)
diplom
294Lars HoegHorsens Kajakklub717M288 4:01:18
(24,86)
diplom
295Kaj Møller695M289 4:01:31
(24,84)
diplom
296Jens Christian Johansen835M290 4:01:37
(24,83)
diplom
297Daniel Bach836M291 4:01:38
(24,83)
diplom
298Vilhelm Aarup821M292 4:01:43
(24,82)
diplom
299John Hauge Lauridsen685M293 4:02:14
(24,77)
diplom
300Steen BrodersenSilkeborg Cykle Ring Motion790M294 4:02:27
(24,75)
diplom
301Bo SørensenDesigna motion-cykling879M295 4:02:39
(24,73)
diplom
302Steen JohansenDesigna Motionscykling791M296 4:02:39
(24,73)
diplom
304Carsten SørensenTeam Købstæderne628M297 4:02:42
(24,72)
diplom
305Hans DiedrichsenTCM Tønder948M298 4:07:51
(24,21)
diplom
306Torben SteffensenTeam vestjyskBANK818M299 4:10:13
(23,98)
diplom
307Michael AndersenRønslevandersen ApS741M300 4:10:13
(23,98)
diplom
308Knud Erik JensenTour de Taxa709M301 4:11:35
(23,85)
diplom
309Kjeld Freddy PedersenTourdeTaxa706M302 4:11:40
(23,84)
diplom
310Jacob Worsøe JensenTour de Taxa960M303 4:12:11
(23,79)
diplom
311Lars Pedersenteam taxa721M304 4:12:11
(23,79)
diplom
312Torben DrewsHovedgård Cykelklub980M305 4:12:37
(23,75)
diplom
314Flemming Rosendal Møller645M306 4:15:11
(23,51)
diplom
315Jan SimrisGlud & Marstrand Hedensted678M307 4:19:07
(23,15)
diplom
316Leif Heick729M308 4:21:19
(22,96)
diplom
317Knud Otto SchjeldeAaskov Cykelmotion711M309 4:23:07
(22,80)
diplom
318Jan NielsenAaskov Cykelmotion674M310 4:23:40
(22,76)
diplom
319Hans Henrik HansenSunds Cykelmotion859M311 4:25:12
(22,62)
diplom
320Peter Semran881M312 4:25:51
(22,57)
diplom
321Christian Sørensen632M313 4:40:02
(21,43)
diplom
322Michael Emil Ruby743M314 4:40:03
(21,42)
diplom
323Thomas Jensen940M315 5:05:58
(19,61)
diplom
325Steen Bo Jensen789M316 5:05:59
(19,61)
diplom


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift