Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Rundt om Horsens - 145 km

22/08/2010

Samlet
Samlet, mænd


 Distance: 145000m 

Samlet

Plac overallNavnM/K/UKlubStartnrKlassePlac klasseSluttid
(km/h)
Udskriv
1Markel TrigeaudMAMCOR1081M1 4:09:20
(34,89)
diplom
2Søren BrøndumMOdder Cykelklub1043M2 4:09:24
(34,88)
diplom
3Nicolai MadsenMTEAM PRINCIPIA1037M3 4:09:25
(34,88)
diplom
4John NiklassonMRenkost-Advokatkompagniet1087M4 4:09:31
(34,87)
diplom
5Jesper ChristensenMTeam Lund1015M5 4:09:32
(34,86)
diplom
6Kenneth HolmMTEAM HUSTLER1022M6 4:11:37
(34,58)
diplom
7Allan KruskMHustler1094M7 4:11:37
(34,58)
diplom
8Hans SkovMRenkost-Advokatkompagniet1086M8 4:11:38
(34,57)
diplom
9Steen EllerbyeM1055M9 4:11:39
(34,57)
diplom
10Dan Halager NielsenMTeam Hustler1009M10 4:11:40
(34,57)
diplom
11Lasse Overgård HindkærMTEAM PRINCIPIA1028M11 4:11:44
(34,56)
diplom
12Bent NielsenMTeam Taasinge1060M12 4:11:47
(34,55)
diplom
13Hans Christian HansenM1100M13 4:11:54
(34,54)
diplom
14Valdur DunM1085M14 4:12:00
(34,52)
diplom
15Alexander LaugesenMDMK Sram1069M15 4:12:40
(34,43)
diplom
16Laurits JacobsenMTEAM PRINCIPIA1029M16 4:12:42
(34,43)
diplom
17Kjeld NielsenM1024M17 4:14:07
(34,24)
diplom
18Thomas KirkMLystrup Cykelmotion1078M18 4:15:02
(34,11)
diplom
19Morten Kingo MadsenMLPdC1035M19 4:16:01
(33,98)
diplom
20Gert TougårdMFinans Nord1054M20 4:18:54
(33,60)
diplom
21Niels Christian JungMTEAM PRINCIPIA1038M21 4:19:02
(33,59)
diplom
22Claus NielsenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1008M22 4:19:23
(33,54)
diplom
23Lars FogtmannMTEAM PRINCIPIA1026M23 4:19:45
(33,49)
diplom
24Carsten QouttrupMTEAM PRINCIPIA1003M24 4:19:46
(33,49)
diplom
25Morten SteenMHorsens AC1056M25 4:21:03
(33,33)
diplom
26Simon EilrichMRenkost/Advokatkompagniet1088M26 4:22:08
(33,19)
diplom
27Rune SøndergaardMTEAM PRINCIPIA1042M27 4:22:10
(33,18)
diplom
28Kurt Myhlert OlsenMCK Aarhus1079M28 4:22:17
(33,17)
diplom
29Flemming NielsenMTeam Købstæderne1011M29 4:22:23
(33,16)
diplom
30Allan LassenMTeam Lund1001M30 4:22:25
(33,15)
diplom
31Peder Rønne ThomsenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1039M31 4:25:19
(32,79)
diplom
32Erik BråtenMTeam Lund1010M32 4:25:27
(32,77)
diplom
33Torben HallerM1046M33 4:25:58
(32,71)
diplom
34Christian HougaardM1004M34 4:28:26
(32,41)
diplom
35Torben MarquardsenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1047M35 4:32:59
(31,87)
diplom
36Peter ThyssenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1040M36 4:33:13
(31,84)
diplom
37Kurt Ivan PedersenMBMC1093M37 4:33:20
(31,83)
diplom
38Karsten AagaardMTarp Cykel Motion1021M38 4:36:06
(31,51)
diplom
39Anders FransgaardMTeam Fransgaard1066M39 4:37:20
(31,37)
diplom
40Steen Schøler PedersenMØlgod Cykelmotion1052M40 4:37:23
(31,36)
diplom
41Thomas JessenMLystrup Cykelmotion1092M41 4:37:28
(31,35)
diplom
42John HøjgaardMTeam Fransgaard1065M42 4:37:38
(31,34)
diplom
43Claus Birn JensenMTeam Købstæderne1005M43 4:38:12
(31,27)
diplom
44Henrik ObelitzMTarp Cykel Motion1013M44 4:38:31
(31,24)
diplom
45Karl BoghMBrædstrup Cykel Motion1020M45 4:38:37
(31,23)
diplom
46Thomas PoulsenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1044M46 4:38:50
(31,20)
diplom
47Benny OlesenM1053M47 4:38:51
(31,20)
diplom
48Olav SkaalumMKBCM1058M48 4:38:52
(31,20)
diplom
49Mogens ChristensenMTeam Gedved1090M49 4:39:13
(31,16)
diplom
50Erling LaursenMGedved1091M50 4:39:13
(31,16)
diplom
51Jan HulgreenMHAC1089M51 4:39:18
(31,15)
diplom
52Jens KongstedMVejle Cykelmotion1098M52 4:40:04
(31,06)
diplom
53Frants BangertMEsbjerg Cykelmotion1061M53 4:40:12
(31,05)
diplom
54Steen Skov LauersenMSIF Cykling1059M54 4:44:33
(30,57)
diplom
55Allan HerskindMLPdC1000M55 4:52:38
(29,73)
diplom
56Erling AndersenMTistrup Cykelmotion1051M56 4:54:00
(29,59)
diplom
57Martin HansenM1030M57 4:54:50
(29,51)
diplom
58Morten Villadsen LudwigsM1036M58 4:55:29
(29,44)
diplom
59Henrik ChamonMØlgod Cykelmotion1050M59 5:07:54
(28,25)
diplom
60Kurt BrandiMCCH1063M60 5:10:00
(28,06)
diplom
61Lars AsmussenMCCH1062M61 5:10:18
(28,04)
diplom
62Jesper GregersenM1016M62 5:12:15
(27,86)
diplom
63Claus LønborgM1006M63 5:12:17
(27,86)
diplom
64Svend-Erik GrønfeldtMVejen bc1080M64 5:19:27
(27,23)
diplom
65Svend OttesenMVejen Cykelmotion1064M65 5:19:27
(27,23)
diplom
66Poul StoltenborgM1071M66 5:22:10
(27,00)
diplom
67Kim RaahaugeMVejen CM1072M67 5:22:10
(27,00)
diplom
68John HarboeMVejen Cykelmotion1070M68 5:22:10
(27,00)
diplom
69Erling Bitsch HansenMVejle Cykelmotion1077M69 5:22:46
(26,95)
diplom
70Bjørn Jørgensen DallMBogense Cykelklub1084M70 5:25:05
(26,76)
diplom
71Vagn Skærlund FrandsenM1048M71 5:25:10
(26,76)
diplom
72Michael Møller NielsenMBogense Cykelklub1083M72 5:26:11
(26,67)
diplom
73Kenneth MøllerMBogense Cykelklub1082M73 5:26:11
(26,67)
diplom
74Ole KjærMVejen Cykelmotion1073M74 5:40:12
(25,57)
diplom
75Christian BuschMVejen Cykelmotion1067M75 5:40:13
(25,57)
diplom
76Svend Anker FoghMVejen Cykelmotion1068M76 5:40:20
(25,56)
diplom
77Hans Erik HenriksenMVejen CM1074M77 5:40:22
(25,56)
diplom


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift