Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Rundt om Horsens - 145 km

21/08/2011

Samlet
Samlet, mænd
Samlet, kvinder


 Distance: 145000m 

Samlet

Plac overallNavnM/K/UKlubStartnrKlassePlac kønSluttid
(km/h)
Udskriv
1Gert TougårdMFINAN NORD1077UKENDT1 4:08:09
(35,06)
diplom
2Jan LaursenMLangå Cykelklub1028UKENDT2 4:08:11
(35,05)
diplom
3Ernst Albin HansenMFAV Roskilde1018UKENDT3 4:10:29
(34,73)
diplom
4Thomas MarkussenMteam Principia1066UKENDT4 4:10:42
(34,70)
diplom
5Nicolai MadsenMteam Principia1049UKENDT5 4:10:55
(34,67)
diplom
6Claus NielsenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1014UKENDT6 4:11:12
(34,63)
diplom
7Ulrik Egebjerg KnudsenMGrindsted Cykel Motion1070UKENDT7 4:11:48
(34,55)
diplom
8Thomas MadsenMAssentoft Cykelmotion1104UKENDT8 4:11:54
(34,54)
diplom
9Kenneth ChristensenMTeam Fransgaard1081UKENDT9 4:11:54
(34,54)
diplom
10Henrik ThegenMAssentoft Cykelmotion1105UKENDT10 4:12:00
(34,52)
diplom
11Tim DamMTeam Søvind1129UKENDT11 4:12:02
(34,52)
diplom
12Anders FransgaardMTeam Fransgaard1079UKENDT12 4:12:04
(34,51)
diplom
13Lasse HindkærMteam Principia1042UKENDT13 4:12:04
(34,51)
diplom
14Allan NikolajsenM1002UKENDT14 4:12:07
(34,51)
diplom
15Kenneth O NielsenM1078UKENDT15 4:12:09
(34,50)
diplom
16Kenneth HolmMTeam Hustler1037UKENDT16 4:12:10
(34,50)
diplom
17Flemming NielsenMSCR Motion Silkeborg1021UKENDT17 4:12:11
(34,50)
diplom
18Christian HaldagerM1072UKENDT18 4:12:11
(34,50)
diplom
19Claus Gammelgaard JensenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1010UKENDT19 4:12:15
(34,49)
diplom
20Claus LundMTeam GlobalConnect1012UKENDT20 4:12:16
(34,49)
diplom
21Thomas KirkMLystrup Cykel Motion1120UKENDT21 4:12:16
(34,49)
diplom
22Eddie RasmussenMLe Pedaleur de Charme1016UKENDT22 4:12:20
(34,48)
diplom
23Svend-Erik GrønfeldtMFAV Roskilde1122UKENDT23 4:12:35
(34,44)
diplom
24Anders NedboM1110UKENDT24 4:14:31
(34,18)
diplom
25Brian Kjær MøldrupMS-M-C.dk1076UKENDT25 4:23:14
(33,05)
diplom
26Henrik GadeMGrindsted Cykel Motion1024UKENDT26 4:25:59
(32,71)
diplom
27Peter StronzoMteam Principia1055UKENDT27 4:26:38
(32,63)
diplom
28Svend Åge SkovsbølMVejle Cykel Motion1106UKENDT28 4:26:42
(32,62)
diplom
29Claus LückingMNæstved Cykel Motion1090UKENDT29 4:26:43
(32,62)
diplom
30Alex MadsenMAssentoft Cykelmotion1000UKENDT30 4:26:48
(32,61)
diplom
31Roger Oinas LarsenMLe Pedaleur de Charme1061UKENDT31 4:26:48
(32,61)
diplom
32Kim GotfredsenMKerteminde Cykelklub1126UKENDT32 4:29:15
(32,31)
diplom
33Jens Bjørn PoulsenMCK Aarhus1030UKENDT33 4:31:47
(32,01)
diplom
34Lars Bo LarsenMTeam Horsens Museum1039UKENDT34 4:31:53
(32,00)
diplom
35Klaus Dam-TholstrupMRy Cycle Club1038UKENDT35 4:31:55
(31,99)
diplom
36Mike MathiesenMOksbøl Cykel Team - Jensen & Jensen1045UKENDT36 4:31:56
(31,99)
diplom
37Jakob PårupM1027UKENDT37 4:31:59
(31,99)
diplom
38Steen Schøler PedersenMØlgod Cykelmotion1109UKENDT38 4:31:59
(31,99)
diplom
39Steen KruchonMVarde Cykelklub1123UKENDT39 4:32:06
(31,97)
diplom
40Bo SimonsenMSCR Motion Silkeborg1007UKENDT40 4:33:17
(31,83)
diplom
41Flemming H SørensenMHovedgård cykelklub1019UKENDT41 4:33:18
(31,83)
diplom
42Lars ChristensenMACK 911119UKENDT42 4:33:27
(31,81)
diplom
43Peter ThyssenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1057UKENDT43 4:33:29
(31,81)
diplom
44Flemming PedersenM1115UKENDT44 4:33:29
(31,81)
diplom
45Emil AxelgaardMVildbjerg Motion1124UKENDT45 4:35:19
(31,60)
diplom
46Palle SørensenMHovedgård1130UKENDT46 4:35:36
(31,57)
diplom
47Keith ThomasMMIC1085UKENDT47 4:35:51
(31,54)
diplom
48Lars Bo AndersenMRen Kost1114UKENDT48 4:35:54
(31,53)
diplom
49Kristian ThegenM1107UKENDT49 4:35:54
(31,53)
diplom
50Kristian KyedMMIC1086UKENDT50 4:36:01
(31,52)
diplom
51Jacob LeidorfM1026UKENDT51 4:36:45
(31,44)
diplom
52Martin Kruse RønslundMTeam GlobalConnect1043UKENDT52 4:38:32
(31,23)
diplom
53Michael GrønMCykel Motion Biersted1044UKENDT53 4:38:45
(31,21)
diplom
54Rasmus Andreas PoulsenMCykel Motion Biersted1059UKENDT54 4:39:02
(31,18)
diplom
55Claus Birn JensenMSCR Motion Silkeborg1009UKENDT55 4:41:18
(30,93)
diplom
56Morten BjerreMHolstebro Cykelmotion1047UKENDT56 4:41:24
(30,92)
diplom
57Lars MeyerMSCR Motion Silkeborg1040UKENDT57 4:46:11
(30,40)
diplom
58Dennis Friis PedersenMTistrup Cykel Motion1111UKENDT58 4:46:57
(30,32)
diplom
59Henrik SondrupMRGD Revision1117UKENDT59 4:47:29
(30,26)
diplom
60Grederik LaursenMGrindsted Cykel Motion1023UKENDT60 4:48:44
(30,13)
diplom
61Keld Bøgh RasmussenMGrindsted Cykel Motion1035UKENDT61 4:48:44
(30,13)
diplom
62Claus S.GraversenMBørkop Motions Cyklister1015UKENDT62 4:48:47
(30,13)
diplom
63Jesper GregersenM1033UKENDT63 4:48:50
(30,12)
diplom
64Tonny SørensenMCykel motion Møldrup1068UKENDT64 4:51:40
(29,83)
diplom
65Steffen SillesenMOksbøl Cykel Team1063UKENDT65 4:51:42
(29,82)
diplom
66Lars MärchenM1101UKENDT66 4:51:43
(29,82)
diplom
67Tommy LindhardtM1121UKENDT67 4:52:59
(29,69)
diplom
68Erik EngdahlMLe Pedaleur de Charme1017UKENDT68 4:54:03
(29,59)
diplom
69John HochreuterMNæstved Cykel Motion - NCM1092UKENDT69 4:54:08
(29,58)
diplom
70Peter ThomsenM1056UKENDT70 4:54:11
(29,57)
diplom
71Tonny SchmidtMLangå Cykelklub1067UKENDT71 4:56:05
(29,38)
diplom
72Steffen SøvsøMLangå Cykelklub1064UKENDT72 4:56:18
(29,36)
diplom
73Anders Dahl JørgensenMLangå Cykelklub1003UKENDT73 4:56:21
(29,36)
diplom
74Peter AlsMLangå Cykelklub1054UKENDT74 4:56:21
(29,36)
diplom
75Flemming JensenMSkive cykel klub1020UKENDT75 4:56:33
(29,34)
diplom
76Viggo VangsgaardMKirkeby1100UKENDT76 4:56:34
(29,34)
diplom
77Ove EriksenMOksbøl Cykel Team1083UKENDT77 4:57:56
(29,20)
diplom
78Ann LorenzenFOksbøl Cykel Team1005UKENDT1 4:57:57
(29,20)
diplom
79Michael JensenMTLL1075UKENDT78 4:57:58
(29,20)
diplom
80Kim Franck ChristensenMVCM1084UKENDT79 4:58:15
(29,17)
diplom
81Niels HøghMLangå Cykelklub1050UKENDT80 4:58:31
(29,14)
diplom
82Erling AndersenMTistrup Cykel Motion1112UKENDT81 5:00:14
(28,98)
diplom
83Eskild L PedersenM1113UKENDT82 5:01:06
(28,89)
diplom
84Jan JensenMHedensted Cykel Klub1128UKENDT83 5:01:40
(28,84)
diplom
85Ove BruunMDSB JIF Århus1052UKENDT84 5:04:53
(28,53)
diplom
86Eigil PedersenMOCT1096UKENDT85 5:05:20
(28,49)
diplom
87Carsten JeppesenMTeam ISS Road Team1103UKENDT86 5:15:22
(27,59)
diplom
88Lasse BeckMTeam ISS Road Team1102UKENDT87 5:15:51
(27,54)
diplom
89Benny ScaikdærMOCT-Oksbøl1094UKENDT88 5:16:19
(27,50)
diplom
90Allan HerskindMLe Pedaleur de Charme1001UKENDT89 5:23:09
(26,92)
diplom
91Henrik KruseM1025UKENDT90 5:25:01
(26,77)
diplom
92Jørgen JannerupMNCM1074UKENDT91 5:25:26
(26,73)
diplom
93Stephan BirchMOCEAN-Seafood1095UKENDT92 5:25:27
(26,73)
diplom
94U1087UKENDT1 5:25:37
(26,72)
diplom
95Flemming NielsenM1098UKENDT93 5:25:40
(26,71)
diplom
96Henrik SmidtMOCEAN Seafood1093UKENDT94 5:25:41
(26,71)
diplom
97John HansenM1099UKENDT95 5:25:43
(26,71)
diplom
98Claus Lomholdt PoulsenMVejle Brand1011UKENDT96 5:29:03
(26,44)
diplom
99Bjarne Bech RasmussenMVejle Cykel Motion1006UKENDT97 5:36:59
(25,82)
diplom
100Ole Møller PetersenM1051UKENDT98 5:37:02
(25,81)
diplom
101Vagn SørensenMGrindsted Cykel Motion1071UKENDT99 5:44:11
(25,28)
diplom
102Pia KjelgaardFGrindsted Cykel Motion1058UKENDT2 5:44:12
(25,28)
diplom
103Martin CorbeyMGCM1118UKENDT100 5:44:14
(25,27)
diplom
104Rie HaarnagelFGrindsted Cykel Motion1060UKENDT3 5:44:15
(25,27)
diplom
105Jens HaarnagelMGrindsted Cykel Motion1031UKENDT101 5:44:15
(25,27)
diplom
106Peter W. NielsenM"Legeland"1073UKENDT102 5:44:17
(25,27)
diplom
107Gert KristensenMGCM1082UKENDT103 5:44:17
(25,27)
diplom
108Gert SchønningMGrindsted Cykel Motion1022UKENDT104 5:44:18
(25,27)
diplom
109Vagn fra Blåhøj 77MGCM1125UKENDT105 5:44:21
(25,26)
diplom
110Mogens GramMGrindsted Cykel Motion1046UKENDT106 5:44:21
(25,26)
diplom
111Svend LavstsenMGrindsted Cykel Motion1065UKENDT107 5:44:23
(25,26)
diplom
112Morten Storm AndersenM1097UKENDT108 5:45:06
(25,21)
diplom
113Børge JensenMGrindsted Cykel Motion1008UKENDT109 6:27:36
(22,45)
diplom


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift