Til Events4U forsiden
Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift

Rundt om Horsens - 100 km

21/08/2011

Samlet
Samlet, mænd
Samlet, kvinder


 Distance: 100000m 

Samlet

Plac overallNavnM/K/UKlubStartnrKlassePlac kønSluttid
(km/h)
Udskriv
1Hans Chr. OxholmMTeam Søvind645UKENDT1 2:50:27
(35,20)
diplom
2Lars KjeldgaardMTeam Søvind705UKENDT2 2:50:27
(35,20)
diplom
3Thomas MikkelsenMbcmo779UKENDT3 2:50:28
(35,20)
diplom
4Henrik BlåbjergMTeam Lund651UKENDT4 2:50:34
(35,18)
diplom
5Michael GodskesenMSIF944UKENDT5 2:50:35
(35,17)
diplom
6Henrik NørmølleMKøbstædernes Forsikring796UKENDT6 2:50:43
(35,14)
diplom
7Michael LassenM865UKENDT7 2:50:44
(35,14)
diplom
8Mike ChristensenM883UKENDT8 2:50:45
(35,14)
diplom
9Dan NielsenM971UKENDT9 2:50:47
(35,13)
diplom
10Hans Christian HansenMHedensted Cykelklub963UKENDT10 2:50:48
(35,13)
diplom
11Erling BrejnegaardMFørstehjælp - www.brejnegaard.com636UKENDT11 2:50:49
(35,12)
diplom
12Claus RathMTeam Søften632UKENDT12 2:50:54
(35,11)
diplom
13Bo SommerMTeam Søvind614UKENDT13 2:50:56
(35,10)
diplom
14Alex BakM891UKENDT14 2:50:56
(35,10)
diplom
15Morten S NedergaardMCykel Motion Biersted837UKENDT15 2:51:01
(35,08)
diplom
16Erik BråtenMTeam Lund634UKENDT16 2:52:10
(34,85)
diplom
17Henrik GydesenM654UKENDT17 2:52:56
(34,70)
diplom
18Laúe KjærMBygma Vejle802UKENDT18 2:53:30
(34,58)
diplom
19Jørn ChristoffersenMHFS Cykling689UKENDT19 2:57:41
(33,77)
diplom
20Steinbjørn HansenMLPdC898UKENDT20 2:57:53
(33,73)
diplom
21Preben ThykierMSkanderborg Cykleklub909UKENDT21 2:58:02
(33,70)
diplom
22Klaus Nielsen MHurup Thy Cykel Motion 854UKENDT22 2:58:04
(33,69)
diplom
23Lars UdbyM947UKENDT23 2:58:04
(33,69)
diplom
24Thomas GjødstedMBICM957UKENDT24 2:58:05
(33,69)
diplom
25Carsten LichtMMCV945UKENDT25 2:58:05
(33,69)
diplom
26Ole AttermannMSKBC739UKENDT26 2:58:09
(33,68)
diplom
27Arne Nolsøe ChristoffersenMHFS cykling607UKENDT27 2:58:09
(33,68)
diplom
28Alex PedersenMHFS Cykling600UKENDT28 2:58:14
(33,66)
diplom
29Anders ThuesenM808UKENDT29 2:58:18
(33,65)
diplom
30Jonas Bay LarsenMTeam Søvind681UKENDT30 2:58:20
(33,64)
diplom
31Ole JensenM899UKENDT31 2:58:30
(33,61)
diplom
32Kurt AndersenM956UKENDT32 2:58:40
(33,58)
diplom
33Mikael Tafi AarslevMHCK - Hammel728UKENDT33 2:59:05
(33,50)
diplom
34Lars DamgaardMKøbstædernes Forsikring795UKENDT34 2:59:09
(33,49)
diplom
35Brian Sønderby JensenMTeam Live Long827UKENDT35 2:59:10
(33,49)
diplom
36Claus MBasji970UKENDT36 2:59:12
(33,48)
diplom
37Torben JuhlMØstbirk C. M.815UKENDT37 2:59:13
(33,48)
diplom
38Henrik Holm NielsenMHCK - Hammel655UKENDT38 2:59:16
(33,47)
diplom
39Preben AagaardMKøbstædernes Forsikring799UKENDT39 2:59:20
(33,46)
diplom
40Allan SvendsenMHorsens Rengøringsservice604UKENDT40 2:59:23
(33,45)
diplom
41Jesper GottliebMHAC903UKENDT41 2:59:24
(33,44)
diplom
42Mikael OlesenMTeam Søvind726UKENDT42 2:59:25
(33,44)
diplom
43Allan HjorthMGM/LRØ924UKENDT43 2:59:37
(33,40)
diplom
44Allan RasmussenMTeam Lund603UKENDT44 2:59:41
(33,39)
diplom
45Bjarne Hjortflod MSydbank856UKENDT45 3:01:14
(33,10)
diplom
46Hans ArndtMHCK - Hammel644UKENDT46 3:01:20
(33,09)
diplom
47Martin LaursenMTeam Gedved714UKENDT47 3:03:28
(32,70)
diplom
48Allan MadsenMBillund Cykelmotion955UKENDT48 3:03:35
(32,68)
diplom
49Henrik Juhl KristensenMLindved Cykelmotion866UKENDT49 3:03:55
(32,62)
diplom
50Bent NielsenMKibæk Cykelmotion701UKENDT50 3:04:02
(32,60)
diplom
51Mads BayerM711UKENDT51 3:04:04
(32,60)
diplom
52Brian ThomsenMTeam Søften620UKENDT52 3:04:08
(32,59)
diplom
53Uffe Møller MadsenM893UKENDT53 3:04:12
(32,57)
diplom
54Lars HjerrildMTeam Gedved954UKENDT54 3:04:57
(32,44)
diplom
55Kåre JanussenMTeam Bernardus804UKENDT55 3:05:46
(32,30)
diplom
56Carl BoghM966UKENDT56 3:05:51
(32,28)
diplom
57Jens Peter JensenM672UKENDT57 3:06:19
(32,20)
diplom
58Lars JørgensenMShell Raffenaderiet880UKENDT58 3:06:20
(32,20)
diplom
59Klaus MadsenMSøtoften844UKENDT59 3:06:22
(32,19)
diplom
60John SørensenMTeam Lund680UKENDT60 3:06:25
(32,18)
diplom
61Martin MadsenMVejle Idrætshøjskole819UKENDT61 3:06:29
(32,17)
diplom
62Eske JensenM894UKENDT62 3:06:37
(32,15)
diplom
63Svends JensenMTeam Lund771UKENDT63 3:07:09
(32,06)
diplom
64Uffe LarsenM792UKENDT64 3:07:47
(31,95)
diplom
65Michael TvedergaardMHFS Cykling725UKENDT65 3:08:52
(31,77)
diplom
66Simon NørgaardM763UKENDT66 3:08:54
(31,76)
diplom
67Rolf VagndorfMAmcor Flexible760UKENDT67 3:08:55
(31,76)
diplom
68Niels Frede ThomsenMHFS Cykling737UKENDT68 3:08:55
(31,76)
diplom
69Peter LandboMHFS-cykling754UKENDT69 3:08:56
(31,76)
diplom
70Per MadsenMHFS Cykling746UKENDT70 3:08:59
(31,75)
diplom
71Jørn Peter JensenMGedved938UKENDT71 3:09:01
(31,74)
diplom
72Hans YdeMSøvind941UKENDT72 3:09:02
(31,74)
diplom
73Bruno KurtzmannMTeam Søvind621UKENDT73 3:09:02
(31,74)
diplom
74Carsten PetersenMTeam Tappas Away623UKENDT74 3:09:05
(31,73)
diplom
75Henrik SørensenMSCR Motione879UKENDT75 3:09:05
(31,73)
diplom
76Urs Steiner Brandt M859UKENDT76 3:09:09
(31,72)
diplom
77Michael BraheM717UKENDT77 3:09:12
(31,71)
diplom
78Herman OerlemansMH.A.C657UKENDT78 3:09:13
(31,71)
diplom
79Peter S. PetersenMVejle Idrætshøjskole969UKENDT79 3:09:31
(31,66)
diplom
80Jørgen MadsenMTeam Lund687UKENDT80 3:09:33
(31,65)
diplom
81Jesper EriksenMKamstrup673UKENDT81 3:10:43
(31,46)
diplom
82Mikael RathleffM727UKENDT82 3:11:32
(31,32)
diplom
83Thorben SigtenbjerggårdMTeam Søvind782UKENDT83 3:11:35
(31,32)
diplom
84Martin StampeM806UKENDT84 3:11:35
(31,32)
diplom
85Steen M NielsenMHolsted Motion766UKENDT85 3:11:36
(31,31)
diplom
86Christian DalgaardM848UKENDT86 3:11:37
(31,31)
diplom
87Søren DalgaardMHck772UKENDT87 3:11:39
(31,31)
diplom
88Lars Fahl JensenM805UKENDT88 3:11:39
(31,30)
diplom
89Klaus SandfeldMTibe Ø. Vedsted843UKENDT89 3:11:51
(31,27)
diplom
90Bøje KjærM812UKENDT90 3:11:54
(31,26)
diplom
91John KlothMHold B678UKENDT91 3:12:05
(31,24)
diplom
92Stefan HøjMSpjald Cykelmotion960UKENDT92 3:12:05
(31,23)
diplom
93Ole MikkelsenM820UKENDT93 3:12:06
(31,23)
diplom
94Carsten Hjortflod MTeam Live Lang 855UKENDT94 3:12:06
(31,23)
diplom
95Bo KruseM943UKENDT95 3:12:11
(31,22)
diplom
96Peter KühneMGedved972UKENDT96 3:12:12
(31,22)
diplom
97Arne R. AndersenMSpjald Cykelmotion922UKENDT97 3:12:17
(31,20)
diplom
98Mogens SkovboMSpjald Cykelmotion664UKENDT98 3:12:40
(31,14)
diplom
99Jens MarcussenMTeam Søvind669UKENDT99 3:13:46
(30,96)
diplom
100Jan Skov JensenMHattingholdet807UKENDT100 3:14:08
(30,91)
diplom
101Henning EbsenMØster Vedstd Cykelklub914UKENDT101 3:14:26
(30,86)
diplom
102Thea Storm HenriksenF959UKENDT1 3:14:31
(30,84)
diplom
103Jan ChristensenMØstbirk C.M.814UKENDT102 3:14:32
(30,84)
diplom
104Martin ØrgaardMBredsten Cykelmotion846UKENDT103 3:14:32
(30,84)
diplom
105Birger MillerMHFS Cykling610UKENDT104 3:14:35
(30,84)
diplom
106Frede GraversenM906UKENDT105 3:14:37
(30,83)
diplom
107Stefan NielsenMVejle Cykelmotion877UKENDT106 3:14:40
(30,82)
diplom
108John AndersenMJyske Sparekasse801UKENDT107 3:15:43
(30,66)
diplom
109Morten VestergårdMSCR Motion Silkeborg734UKENDT108 3:15:44
(30,65)
diplom
110Jens GramkowMHold B667UKENDT109 3:16:11
(30,58)
diplom
111Claus OlMHold B631UKENDT110 3:16:12
(30,58)
diplom
112Peter Juul SkovgårdMTeam Woodfarm752UKENDT111 3:16:16
(30,57)
diplom
113Lars MøldrupMJyske Sparekasse800UKENDT112 3:16:16
(30,57)
diplom
114Vivi Stjernholm OlesenFTeam Søvind793UKENDT2 3:16:18
(30,57)
diplom
115Jan B PedersenMTeam Søvind660UKENDT113 3:16:21
(30,56)
diplom
116Preben J. HolmMTeam Odder862UKENDT114 3:16:22
(30,55)
diplom
117Nicklas Søgaard-JensenM735UKENDT115 3:16:23
(30,55)
diplom
118Kasper Hansen DuusMKolle & Duus693UKENDT116 3:16:28
(30,54)
diplom
119Karsten LarsenMTMC869UKENDT117 3:16:31
(30,53)
diplom
120Torben B ChristensenMBoesgaard964UKENDT118 3:16:32
(30,53)
diplom
121Peter Orm Hansen M851UKENDT119 3:16:32
(30,53)
diplom
122Tom HallingMTLL923UKENDT120 3:16:33
(30,53)
diplom
123Allan PetersenMTeam Tappas Away602UKENDT121 3:16:43
(30,50)
diplom
124Johnny GrothM907UKENDT122 3:16:44
(30,50)
diplom
125Søren MikkelsenMVejle cykelmotion873UKENDT123 3:16:45
(30,49)
diplom
126Thomas Ø. MadsenMGardin Nyt946UKENDT124 3:16:47
(30,49)
diplom
127Michael RavnMTeam Gedved897UKENDT125 3:17:09
(30,43)
diplom
128Morten Skov AndersenMBCMO816UKENDT126 3:17:12
(30,42)
diplom
129Stefan SørensenMIkast AM951UKENDT127 3:17:34
(30,37)
diplom
130Lars ThierM950UKENDT128 3:18:43
(30,19)
diplom
131Anton McKenzieM917UKENDT129 3:18:43
(30,19)
diplom
132Søren JepsenMHarzen CK775UKENDT130 3:18:59
(30,15)
diplom
133Torben ClausenM789UKENDT131 3:19:01
(30,15)
diplom
134John SørensenMLindved Cykelmotion867UKENDT132 3:19:09
(30,13)
diplom
135Peter WolthersMGraintec958UKENDT133 3:19:15
(30,11)
diplom
136Bent Sander JensenM949UKENDT134 3:19:15
(30,11)
diplom
137Finn Nielsen M852UKENDT135 3:19:16
(30,11)
diplom
138Robert FølbekM952UKENDT136 3:19:35
(30,06)
diplom
139Lars ØrskovMSKBC707UKENDT137 3:19:43
(30,04)
diplom
140Lars AndersenMVejle Cykel Motion916UKENDT138 3:19:55
(30,01)
diplom
141Dennis Møller JørgensenMGive Cykelklub875UKENDT139 3:20:00
(30,00)
diplom
142Jesper ThorsøMDesigna871UKENDT140 3:20:00
(30,00)
diplom
143Mia Bomholt AndersenFMCM948UKENDT3 3:20:16
(29,96)
diplom
144Steen Bo JensenM765UKENDT141 3:20:18
(29,95)
diplom
145Jesper AbildM868UKENDT142 3:20:20
(29,95)
diplom
146Letta Thurah BildeFDesigna Motionsklub872UKENDT4 3:20:21
(29,95)
diplom
147Tommy Andersen MThy data inMotion 853UKENDT143 3:20:21
(29,95)
diplom
148Karsten DigeMKøbstædernes Forsikring797UKENDT144 3:20:34
(29,91)
diplom
149Torben MøldrupMBCMO863UKENDT145 3:20:34
(29,91)
diplom
150Bo Brandsborg GjørtzM611UKENDT146 3:20:37
(29,91)
diplom
151Henrik PedersenMIndbo - Designa818UKENDT147 3:20:38
(29,90)
diplom
152Lasse Rud PedersenM708UKENDT148 3:20:41
(29,90)
diplom
153Allan LysgaardMKibæk Cykelmotion601UKENDT149 3:20:55
(29,86)
diplom
154Erling LaursenMTeam Gedved896UKENDT150 3:20:57
(29,86)
diplom
155Simon KleinMTeam ShoeBox762UKENDT151 3:21:02
(29,84)
diplom
156Frank NeupartMVejle cykelmotion641UKENDT152 3:21:42
(29,74)
diplom
157Preben HansenMKibæk Cykelmotion757UKENDT153 3:21:53
(29,72)
diplom
158Thomas Krog PedersenM778UKENDT154 3:22:11
(29,68)
diplom
159Michael Skov AndersenMøstbirk cm723UKENDT155 3:22:20
(29,65)
diplom
160Jørgen ElgaardM685UKENDT156 3:23:00
(29,56)
diplom
161Jørgen ChristensenMTeam Svendsen882UKENDT157 3:23:07
(29,54)
diplom
162Tom NordfeldMTeam Søften788UKENDT158 3:23:13
(29,52)
diplom
163Anders BrinchMSvendsen878UKENDT159 3:23:14
(29,52)
diplom
164Tom Møller JørgensenMGive Cykel Motion876UKENDT160 3:23:16
(29,52)
diplom
165Peter Nicolas Møller SørensenM830UKENDT161 3:23:17
(29,52)
diplom
166Anders HedegaardMTorsted826UKENDT162 3:23:25
(29,50)
diplom
167Snorre StephensenMHold B764UKENDT163 3:23:35
(29,47)
diplom
168Steen NielsenM908UKENDT164 3:23:36
(29,47)
diplom
169Jesper DupontMVejle Idrætshøjskole927UKENDT165 3:24:37
(29,32)
diplom
170A PetterssonMLCM832UKENDT166 3:24:40
(29,32)
diplom
171Per HaudrumM831UKENDT167 3:24:40
(29,31)
diplom
172Bo Lund PedersenM613UKENDT168 3:24:45
(29,30)
diplom
173Claus HansenM629UKENDT169 3:24:47
(29,30)
diplom
174Carsten AallingMLystup Cykel Motion838UKENDT170 3:24:51
(29,29)
diplom
175Henrik GregersenMHolsted Motion653UKENDT171 3:25:19
(29,22)
diplom
176Claus JokobsenM860UKENDT172 3:25:38
(29,18)
diplom
177Claus Bayer JørgensenMHold B628UKENDT173 3:25:39
(29,18)
diplom
178Einar SigurdssonM913UKENDT174 3:25:44
(29,16)
diplom
179Ole Skovgaard JensenM902UKENDT175 3:25:49
(29,15)
diplom
180Jørgen LauritsenMSCR Motion Silkeborg686UKENDT176 3:25:55
(29,14)
diplom
181Henrik StenshøjMTeam Vestjysk Bank656UKENDT177 3:25:57
(29,13)
diplom
182Tim ToftgaardMHold B783UKENDT178 3:25:58
(29,13)
diplom
183Peter PorupMSøvind934UKENDT179 3:26:01
(29,12)
diplom
184Claus ArnoldMHarzen CK627UKENDT180 3:26:04
(29,11)
diplom
185Jacob Lund NielsenM658UKENDT181 3:26:04
(29,11)
diplom
186Tom JensenMKibæk Cykelmotion787UKENDT182 3:26:13
(29,09)
diplom
187Benny KristensenMTeam Søvind824UKENDT183 3:26:17
(29,09)
diplom
188Mike Lillie GornitzkaMLe Pedaleur de Charme729UKENDT184 3:26:19
(29,08)
diplom
189Niels CajusMMTM Motion736UKENDT185 3:26:57
(28,99)
diplom
190Ole Risbjerg PedersenM845UKENDT186 3:26:58
(28,99)
diplom
191Lars LundgaardMJP Udlejning706UKENDT187 3:27:09
(28,96)
diplom
192Kent RiiseMARLA/COCIO926UKENDT188 3:27:52
(28,86)
diplom
193Tobias Munck SørensenM786UKENDT189 3:28:23
(28,79)
diplom
194Henrik EjlersenMShoe Box900UKENDT190 3:28:30
(28,78)
diplom
195Morten OlstrupM731UKENDT191 3:28:35
(28,76)
diplom
196Kevan Kjær PedersenMTeam Saxo Bank-Sungard Lite695UKENDT192 3:28:40
(28,75)
diplom
197Martin JohannesenMKøbstædernes Forsikring798UKENDT193 3:28:46
(28,74)
diplom
198Morten KrabbeMHarzen CK730UKENDT194 3:28:48
(28,73)
diplom
199Christian OlesenM901UKENDT195 3:29:02
(28,70)
diplom
200Peter Frank Nielsen M861UKENDT196 3:29:03
(28,70)
diplom
201Niklas SeebergMTeam Saxo Bank-Sungard Lite738UKENDT197 3:29:04
(28,70)
diplom
202Per JørgensenMLCM834UKENDT198 3:29:08
(28,69)
diplom
203Henrik ChristensenM652UKENDT199 3:29:10
(28,69)
diplom
204Mads Bang JensenMHarzen CK710UKENDT200 3:29:11
(28,68)
diplom
205Hardy BjerregaardMTeam Lund648UKENDT201 3:29:11
(28,68)
diplom
206Jørgen VillumsenMKibæk Cykelmotion608UKENDT202 3:29:13
(28,68)
diplom
207Gert KristensenMKibæk Cykelmotion642UKENDT203 3:29:16
(28,67)
diplom
208Kurt M. SandMVoerladegård Bikers702UKENDT204 3:29:32
(28,63)
diplom
209Finn HøjlandMHolbæk Cykelsport638UKENDT205 3:29:42
(28,61)
diplom
210Hans KlebergMHFS Cykling646UKENDT206 3:30:21
(28,52)
diplom
211Kim GraabækM698UKENDT207 3:31:08
(28,42)
diplom
212Preben BertelsenMEngdalgårdsvej756UKENDT208 3:31:14
(28,40)
diplom
213Aage NielsenMKibæk Cykelmotion794UKENDT209 3:31:14
(28,40)
diplom
214Brian HedevangMHFS Cykling615UKENDT210 3:32:34
(28,22)
diplom
215Michael Brandt KristensenM929UKENDT211 3:32:57
(28,17)
diplom
216Berit Kjær BertelsenFEngdalgårdsvej609UKENDT5 3:33:30
(28,10)
diplom
217Peter W NielsenM904UKENDT212 3:34:34
(27,96)
diplom
218Casper Østergaard HansenM828UKENDT213 3:34:45
(27,94)
diplom
219Rasmus AxelgaardMAxelgaard758UKENDT214 3:34:56
(27,91)
diplom
220Jørgen BundgaardMHammerum/Gjellerup cykelmotion684UKENDT215 3:35:01
(27,90)
diplom
221Kim Bay SmidtMTEAM FTF696UKENDT216 3:35:02
(27,90)
diplom
222Erik BrødsgaardMVestjysk Bank895UKENDT217 3:35:07
(27,89)
diplom
223Michael LarsenM721UKENDT218 3:35:29
(27,84)
diplom
224Tina FolsachFGrindsted Cykel Motion784UKENDT6 3:35:30
(27,84)
diplom
225Brian Skjold ElnegaardM619UKENDT219 3:35:41
(27,82)
diplom
226Jean-Francoise TroncheM822UKENDT220 3:35:47
(27,80)
diplom
227Jan HolstM823UKENDT221 3:35:48
(27,80)
diplom
228Erik KappelM939UKENDT222 3:35:50
(27,80)
diplom
229Jens NielsenMDanske Bank670UKENDT223 3:36:03
(27,77)
diplom
230Jesper JohannesenMhurup cykel motion674UKENDT224 3:36:08
(27,76)
diplom
231Lars ChristiansenMHold B703UKENDT225 3:36:13
(27,75)
diplom
232Claus MadsenM630UKENDT226 3:37:19
(27,61)
diplom
233Brian PoppMHFS Cycling618UKENDT227 3:37:20
(27,61)
diplom
234Jens JensenMteam vestjyskbank668UKENDT228 3:37:40
(27,56)
diplom
235Thomas OungaardM936UKENDT229 3:38:16
(27,49)
diplom
236Karsten BakM691UKENDT230 3:38:47
(27,42)
diplom
237Karl Peder KjeldsenMTeam ShoeBox690UKENDT231 3:38:49
(27,42)
diplom
238Chris AnkerstjerneMSIF842UKENDT232 3:39:02
(27,39)
diplom
239Allan AndersenMLCM836UKENDT233 3:39:02
(27,39)
diplom
240Ole DuchMDanlad817UKENDT234 3:39:46
(27,30)
diplom
241Jan JørgensenMHFS Cykling662UKENDT235 3:40:14
(27,24)
diplom
242Arne Dencker MikkelsenMHatting Cykelklub606UKENDT236 3:41:01
(27,15)
diplom
243Jørgen Skov NielsenM688UKENDT237 3:41:08
(27,13)
diplom
244Henrik BendixenM912UKENDT238 3:44:51
(26,68)
diplom
245Peder AndersenMSkanderborg Cykleklub911UKENDT239 3:44:52
(26,68)
diplom
246Lars Haugsted KirkegaardMLe Pedaleur de Charme704UKENDT240 3:44:56
(26,67)
diplom
247Leif BroengMHold B709UKENDT241 3:45:02
(26,66)
diplom
248Torben HedbergM811UKENDT242 3:45:32
(26,60)
diplom
249Tommy MadsenMKCK841UKENDT243 3:45:36
(26,60)
diplom
250Michael KristensenMKibæk Cykelmotion720UKENDT244 3:45:43
(26,58)
diplom
251Ole BrøggerM821UKENDT245 3:45:58
(26,55)
diplom
252Jacob HassingM840UKENDT246 3:45:59
(26,55)
diplom
253Bjørn HermansenMLCM835UKENDT247 3:46:17
(26,51)
diplom
254René NielsenMLCM833UKENDT248 3:46:18
(26,51)
diplom
255Thomas TvedergaardM781UKENDT249 3:46:19
(26,51)
diplom
256Morten PedersenMBCMO940UKENDT250 3:46:27
(26,50)
diplom
257Peter BødskovMSCR Motion Silkeborg750UKENDT251 3:47:17
(26,40)
diplom
258Michael TrykMBygma Vejle724UKENDT252 3:47:20
(26,39)
diplom
259Søren EjsingM773UKENDT253 3:47:41
(26,35)
diplom
260Karsten Houman HennebrgMRender692UKENDT254 3:48:27
(26,26)
diplom
261Jakob NeupartM659UKENDT255 3:49:28
(26,15)
diplom
262Robert NordenhofM910UKENDT256 3:49:48
(26,11)
diplom
263Bo UttrupMCykelmotion Vinding888UKENDT257 3:50:09
(26,07)
diplom
264Jan V RasmussenMHac666UKENDT258 3:50:11
(26,06)
diplom
265Torben JensenMAmcor870UKENDT259 3:50:12
(26,06)
diplom
266Brian JensenMTeam Lund616UKENDT260 3:50:14
(26,06)
diplom
267Niels VilhelmsenMCMV942UKENDT261 3:50:32
(26,03)
diplom
268Claus LykkeMCykelmotion Vinding884UKENDT262 3:50:41
(26,01)
diplom
269Arvid NielsenMVinding Cykelmotion885UKENDT263 3:50:41
(26,01)
diplom
270Poul Erik AskesenMCykelmotion Vinding886UKENDT264 3:50:41
(26,01)
diplom
271Thyge Ib NielsenMTeam Neslein931UKENDT265 3:51:11
(25,95)
diplom
272Claus Ib NielsenMTeam Neslein932UKENDT266 3:51:12
(25,95)
diplom
273Steen T. NielsenMTeam Neslein930UKENDT267 3:51:36
(25,91)
diplom
274Søren Friis Hansen M858UKENDT268 3:51:47
(25,89)
diplom
275Flemming GrønskovMCykelmotion Vinding890UKENDT269 3:51:51
(25,88)
diplom
276Torben MadsenMCykelmotion Vinding889UKENDT270 3:51:57
(25,87)
diplom
277Dan BlohmMHold B633UKENDT271 3:53:17
(25,72)
diplom
278Erroll MarshallM637UKENDT272 3:53:52
(25,66)
diplom
279Otto NissenMKibæk Cykelmotion742UKENDT273 3:55:09
(25,51)
diplom
280Erik H KjeldsenM635UKENDT274 3:55:12
(25,51)
diplom
281Knud Otto SchjeldeMKibæk Cykelmotion700UKENDT275 3:55:36
(25,47)
diplom
282Kenneth HøllM694UKENDT276 3:55:37
(25,46)
diplom
283Christian Kolle ChristensenMKolle & Duus624UKENDT277 3:56:34
(25,36)
diplom
284Michael HentzMTeam Gedved719UKENDT278 3:59:04
(25,10)
diplom
285Bo GilsaaMHold B612UKENDT279 3:59:20
(25,07)
diplom
286Kim Borgkvist M857UKENDT280 3:59:57
(25,00)
diplom
287Frank GaarskjærMHold B640UKENDT281 3:59:59
(25,00)
diplom
288Helge LauridsenMGCM968UKENDT282 4:00:11
(24,98)
diplom
289Ole NorupM740UKENDT283 4:00:13
(24,98)
diplom
290Jesper SørensenMGrindsted Cykel Motion676UKENDT284 4:00:39
(24,93)
diplom
291Alex M PoulsenMLive Long965UKENDT285 4:00:44
(24,92)
diplom
292Palle RasmussenM743UKENDT286 4:01:20
(24,86)
diplom
293Hans-henrik HoegM647UKENDT287 4:03:16
(24,66)
diplom
294Henning Juul MøllerM649UKENDT288 4:03:19
(24,66)
diplom
295Linda JepsenFACK 91839UKENDT7 4:04:45
(24,51)
diplom
296Thomas BenderMHold B777UKENDT289 4:05:17
(24,46)
diplom
297Danny Møller AndersenM809UKENDT290 4:05:21
(24,45)
diplom
298Ove ChristensenM892UKENDT291 4:05:30
(24,44)
diplom
299Jakob Bonde LauritsenM249UKENDT292 4:05:40
(24,42)
diplom
300Michael BechMTeam Chickenshit716UKENDT293 4:06:27
(24,34)
diplom
301Peter LMTeam Chickenshit753UKENDT294 4:06:28
(24,34)
diplom
302Anders BechMChicken Shit810UKENDT295 4:06:29
(24,34)
diplom
303Sten DyrmoseMTeam Chickenshit768UKENDT296 4:06:31
(24,34)
diplom
304Peter Chrois MøllerMTeam Chikenshit751UKENDT297 4:06:31
(24,34)
diplom
305Jan Bønnecke KnudsenM661UKENDT298 4:06:33
(24,33)
diplom
306Helge NordenhofM905UKENDT299 4:09:00
(24,10)
diplom
307Lasse Kjær HansenM925UKENDT300 4:09:05
(24,09)
diplom
308Mathias Kam AsmussenM715UKENDT301 4:09:09
(24,08)
diplom
309Per WalterMSCR Motion Silkeborg748UKENDT302 4:10:33
(23,95)
diplom
310Søren ElleMTeam Søvind774UKENDT303 4:10:41
(23,93)
diplom
311Jan NielsenMTeam Søvind663UKENDT304 4:11:09
(23,89)
diplom
312Henning F. KristensenMCK Århus962UKENDT305 4:14:12
(23,60)
diplom
313Lars JakobsenM933UKENDT306 4:14:15
(23,60)
diplom
314Lars FischerM937UKENDT307 4:14:29
(23,58)
diplom
315Torben SimonsenM961UKENDT308 4:14:53
(23,54)
diplom
316Henrik AndresenMCK Aarhus650UKENDT309 4:15:46
(23,46)
diplom
317Torben KjelsmarkM790UKENDT310 4:17:17
(23,32)
diplom
318Steen MajdahlMHold B767UKENDT311 4:17:42
(23,28)
diplom
319Anette Møller SørensenFGrindsted Cykel Motion605UKENDT8 4:18:40
(23,20)
diplom
320Jonna JohansenFGrindsted Cykel Motion683UKENDT9 4:18:40
(23,20)
diplom
321Svend Erik KristensenMGrindsted Cykel Motion770UKENDT312 4:18:41
(23,19)
diplom
322Sanne KjergårdFGrindsted Cykel Motion761UKENDT10 4:18:41
(23,19)
diplom
323John KnudsenMGrindsted Cykelmotion864UKENDT313 4:18:41
(23,19)
diplom
324Find PoulsenMGCM Grindsted918UKENDT314 4:18:42
(23,19)
diplom
325Gert LaursenMGrindsted Cykel Motion643UKENDT315 4:18:46
(23,19)
diplom
326Morten PoppM732UKENDT316 4:19:41
(23,10)
diplom
327Niels BorgMTaxa919UKENDT317 4:21:53
(22,91)
diplom
328Kjeld PedersenMtour de Taxa699UKENDT318 4:21:54
(22,91)
diplom
329Thomas Pego KlingenbergMTCB - Take Care of Business780UKENDT319 4:22:24
(22,87)
diplom
330Jesper Julian ChristensenMTCB - Take Care of Business675UKENDT320 4:22:24
(22,87)
diplom
331Jens PaulsenMTCB - Take Care of Business671UKENDT321 4:22:27
(22,86)
diplom
332Peter A. KristensenM749UKENDT322 4:23:55
(22,73)
diplom
333Carsten MikkelsenM622UKENDT323 4:23:57
(22,73)
diplom
334John SøndergaardM679UKENDT324 4:24:01
(22,73)
diplom
335Jan SørensenM665UKENDT325 4:24:35
(22,68)
diplom
336Patrick Mejia SeyffartM745UKENDT326 4:33:43
(21,92)
diplom
337Michael EnochMHold B718UKENDT327 4:33:47
(21,91)
diplom
338Michael PlougM722UKENDT328 4:34:19
(21,87)
diplom
339Jonathan PlougM682UKENDT329 4:34:41
(21,84)
diplom
340Brian PlougM617UKENDT330 4:34:56
(21,82)
diplom
341Kim Holt BechM935UKENDT331 4:43:19
(21,18)
diplom
342Orla ChristensenM741UKENDT332 4:53:32
(20,44)
diplom


Printervenlig udgave Print · Søg · + Større skrift | - Mindre skrift